BEVERALY_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:07:36
1
CURE
Alexandre
Bh-miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:07:36
3
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory
SEH
00:07:39
4
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:07:41
5
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Gv Giant Squadra Corse
SEH
00:07:47
6
ROVIGO
Paul
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:07:49
7
SOLLIET
Laurent
M1H
00:07:57
7
VANDELET
Alexandre
CAH
00:07:57
9
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:08:05
10
BAUD
Sylvain
Janot
M1H
00:08:07
11
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:08:13
12
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:08:18
12
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:08:18
14
MARRO
Anthony
Amadeus Aa
M1H
00:08:20
15
SCHANG
Florian
SEH
00:08:24
16
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:08:25
17
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:08:29
18
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:08:30
1
BURRI*
Fabien
VAEA
00:08:33
19
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:08:36
20
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:08:38
21
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:08:42
2
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracing-e-bike
VAEA
00:08:43
22
JACOPINI
Cedric
M2H
00:08:45
23
GASPERINI
Giancarlo
Tub-racing-asd
JUH
00:08:47
24
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:08:48
3
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAEA
00:08:49
25
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:08:52
26
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:09:03
27
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:09:06
28
BOSCHERI
Luca
Tub-racing-asd
CAH
00:09:07
29
CONTE
Lilian
Blausasc-vtt-06
SEH
00:09:09
29
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
CAH
00:09:09
4
GOURMELEN*
Gael
Blc
VAEA
00:09:13
4
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:09:13
32
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:09:15
33
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:09:17
34
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:09:19
35
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:09:20
36
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:09:22
5
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:09:37
5
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:09:37
37
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:09:42
38
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:09:44
39
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:09:49
40
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:09:54
41
ROBELLO DE FILIPPIS
Giorgio
Soul-cycle-racing
CAH
00:09:55
42
BIANCHI
Fabio
Supernatural
M1H
00:09:56
43
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:10:05
7
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:10:06
44
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Conectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:10:10
8
ROUSTAN*
Julien
VAEA
00:10:16
9
LIEBER*
Ronan
VAEA
00:10:22
10
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:10:27
11
BERAUD*
Mika
VAEA
00:10:29
11
LAVEDER*
Thomas
VAEA
00:10:29
13
JANNOU*
Philippe
VAEA
00:10:34
14
ORLANDO*
Marco
Acam
VAEA
00:10:41
45
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:10:58
45
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:10:58
15
GASTALDO*
Vincent
VAEA
00:11:02
16
BAFFICO*
Christophe
VAEA
00:11:09
47
MOSCHETTI
Margot
Focus-racing
F
00:11:18
17
MARGALET*
Johan
VAEA
00:11:25
18
GHIRARDI*
Francois
VAEA
00:11:39
48
PARDO
Herve
M2H
00:12:02
49
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:12:04
50
PALLANCA
Stefano
Italia
SEH
00:12:09
19
LANZIANI*
Fabrice
VAEA
00:12:36
51
VALENTE
Luca
M1H
00:12:54
52
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:13:08
20
ROBINET*
Joann
VAEA
00:13:15
53
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:13:38
21
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:14:10
22
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:14:44
54
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:15:08
55
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:17:29
56
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mncas
CAH
00:29:20

1
BURRI*
Fabien
VAEA
00:08:33
2
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracing-e-bike
VAEA
00:08:43
3
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAEA
00:08:49
4
GOURMELEN*
Gael
Blc
VAEA
00:09:13
5
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:09:37
5
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:09:37
7
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:10:06
8
ROUSTAN*
Julien
VAEA
00:10:16
9
LIEBER*
Ronan
VAEA
00:10:22
10
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:10:27
11
BERAUD*
Mika
VAEA
00:10:29
11
LAVEDER*
Thomas
VAEA
00:10:29
13
JANNOU*
Philippe
VAEA
00:10:34
14
ORLANDO*
Marco
Acam
VAEA
00:10:41
15
GASTALDO*
Vincent
VAEA
00:11:02
16
BAFFICO*
Christophe
VAEA
00:11:09
17
MARGALET*
Johan
VAEA
00:11:25
18
GHIRARDI*
Francois
VAEA
00:11:39
19
LANZIANI*
Fabrice
VAEA
00:12:36
20
ROBINET*
Joann
VAEA
00:13:15
21
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:14:10
22
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:14:44