BEVERALY_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory
SEH
00:05:36
2
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:05:44
3
CURE
Alexandre
Bh-miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:05:48
4
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Gv Giant Squadra Corse
SEH
00:05:50
4
ROVIGO
Paul
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:05:50
6
BAUD
Sylvain
Janot
M1H
00:06:00
7
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:06:01
8
SOLLIET
Laurent
M1H
00:06:08
9
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:06:09
10
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:06:11
11
VANDELET
Alexandre
CAH
00:06:12
12
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:06:15
12
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:06:15
12
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:06:15
15
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:06:16
15
CONTE
Lilian
Blausasc-vtt-06
SEH
00:06:16
17
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:06:17
17
JACOPINI
Cedric
M2H
00:06:17
19
MARRO
Anthony
Amadeus Aa
M1H
00:06:18
1
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAEA
00:06:20
20
SCHANG
Florian
SEH
00:06:22
21
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:06:23
22
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:06:28
22
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:06:28
24
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:06:30
2
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracing-e-bike
VAEA
00:06:31
25
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:06:32
3
BURRI*
Fabien
VAEA
00:06:34
26
GASPERINI
Giancarlo
Tub-racing-asd
JUH
00:06:39
27
BOSCHERI
Luca
Tub-racing-asd
CAH
00:06:41
4
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:06:42
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:06:42
5
GOURMELEN*
Gael
Blc
VAEA
00:06:44
29
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:06:47
30
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:06:48
31
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:06:49
31
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
CAH
00:06:49
33
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:06:52
34
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:06:53
35
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:06:56
36
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:06:58
37
BIANCHI
Fabio
Supernatural
M1H
00:06:59
6
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:07:01
38
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:07:09
39
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:07:10
39
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:07:10
41
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:07:13
7
ROBELLO DE FILIPPIS
Giorgio
Soul-cycle-racing
CAH
00:07:20
7
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Conectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:07:20
7
ROUSTAN*
Julien
VAEA
00:07:20
8
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:07:21
9
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:07:22
10
ORLANDO*
Marco
Acam
VAEA
00:07:23
11
BERAUD*
Mika
VAEA
00:07:27
12
LIEBER*
Ronan
VAEA
00:07:28
44
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:07:29
45
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:07:32
13
JANNOU*
Philippe
VAEA
00:07:33
14
BAFFICO*
Christophe
VAEA
00:07:49
14
PALLANCA
Stefano
Italia
SEH
00:07:49
15
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:07:52
15
GASTALDO*
Vincent
VAEA
00:07:52
16
LAVEDER*
Thomas
VAEA
00:07:56
48
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:08:04
49
PARDO
Herve
M2H
00:08:09
17
MOSCHETTI
Margot
Focus-racing
F
00:08:21
17
GHIRARDI*
Francois
VAEA
00:08:21
51
VALENTE
Luca
M1H
00:08:28
18
MARGALET*
Johan
VAEA
00:08:32
19
LANZIANI*
Fabrice
VAEA
00:08:43
20
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:09:21
21
ROBINET*
Joann
VAEA
00:09:29
52
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:09:43
53
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:09:49
22
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:09:52
54
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:10:02
55
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:11:53

1
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAEA
00:06:20
2
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracing-e-bike
VAEA
00:06:31
3
BURRI*
Fabien
VAEA
00:06:34
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:06:42
5
GOURMELEN*
Gael
Blc
VAEA
00:06:44
6
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:07:01
7
ROUSTAN*
Julien
VAEA
00:07:20
8
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:07:21
9
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:07:22
10
ORLANDO*
Marco
Acam
VAEA
00:07:23
11
BERAUD*
Mika
VAEA
00:07:27
12
LIEBER*
Ronan
VAEA
00:07:28
13
JANNOU*
Philippe
VAEA
00:07:33
14
BAFFICO*
Christophe
VAEA
00:07:49
15
GASTALDO*
Vincent
VAEA
00:07:52
16
LAVEDER*
Thomas
VAEA
00:07:56
17
GHIRARDI*
Francois
VAEA
00:08:21
18
MARGALET*
Johan
VAEA
00:08:32
19
LANZIANI*
Fabrice
VAEA
00:08:43
20
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:09:21
21
ROBINET*
Joann
VAEA
00:09:29
22
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:09:52