BEVERALY_2019 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Gv Giant Squadra Corse
SEH
00:06:56
2
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory
SEH
00:07:05
3
SOLLIET
Laurent
M1H
00:07:26
4
ROVIGO
Paul
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:07:31
5
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:07:32
6
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:07:33
7
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:07:34
8
BAUD
Sylvain
Janot
M1H
00:07:38
1
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAEA
00:07:39
9
VANDELET
Alexandre
CAH
00:07:46
10
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:07:51
11
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:07:52
12
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:07:53
13
SCHANG
Florian
SEH
00:07:54
13
JACOPINI
Cedric
M2H
00:07:54
15
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:07:58
15
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:07:58
2
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:07:59
2
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracing-e-bike
VAEA
00:07:59
18
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:08:00
19
MARRO
Anthony
Amadeus Aa
M1H
00:08:01
20
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:08:03
21
CONTE
Lilian
Blausasc-vtt-06
SEH
00:08:10
22
GASPERINI
Giancarlo
Tub-racing-asd
JUH
00:08:11
3
BURRI*
Fabien
VAEA
00:08:15
23
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:08:18
24
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:08:19
25
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:08:21
26
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:08:26
27
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:08:27
28
BIANCHI
Fabio
Supernatural
M1H
00:08:28
28
BOSCHERI
Luca
Tub-racing-asd
CAH
00:08:28
30
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:08:30
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:08:31
4
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:08:31
32
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:08:33
5
GOURMELEN*
Gael
Blc
VAEA
00:08:34
33
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:08:36
33
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:08:36
35
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:08:38
6
ROUSTAN*
Julien
VAEA
00:08:40
7
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:08:41
7
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:08:41
7
BERAUD*
Mika
VAEA
00:08:41
38
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
CAH
00:08:46
39
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:08:48
8
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:08:52
9
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:08:58
40
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Conectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:08:59
41
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:09:11
10
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:09:13
11
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:09:17
11
ORLANDO*
Marco
Acam
VAEA
00:09:17
12
JANNOU*
Philippe
VAEA
00:09:33
43
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:09:37
13
LIEBER*
Ronan
VAEA
00:09:39
14
LAVEDER*
Thomas
VAEA
00:09:43
44
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:09:49
45
PALLANCA
Stefano
Italia
SEH
00:09:54
15
GASTALDO*
Vincent
VAEA
00:10:05
16
BAFFICO*
Christophe
VAEA
00:10:07
46
PARDO
Herve
M2H
00:10:12
47
CURE
Alexandre
Bh-miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:10:23
48
MOSCHETTI
Margot
Focus-racing
F
00:10:26
49
ROBELLO DE FILIPPIS
Giorgio
Soul-cycle-racing
CAH
00:10:35
17
GHIRARDI*
Francois
VAEA
00:10:39
50
VALENTE
Luca
M1H
00:10:42
18
MARGALET*
Johan
VAEA
00:10:43
19
LANZIANI*
Fabrice
VAEA
00:11:00
19
ROBINET*
Joann
VAEA
00:11:00
51
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:11:05
21
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:11:24
52
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:11:29
22
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:12:15
53
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:12:51
54
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:13:36
55
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:16:04

1
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAEA
00:07:39
2
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracing-e-bike
VAEA
00:07:59
3
BURRI*
Fabien
VAEA
00:08:15
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:08:31
5
GOURMELEN*
Gael
Blc
VAEA
00:08:34
6
ROUSTAN*
Julien
VAEA
00:08:40
7
BERAUD*
Mika
VAEA
00:08:41
8
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:08:52
9
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:08:58
10
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:09:13
11
ORLANDO*
Marco
Acam
VAEA
00:09:17
12
JANNOU*
Philippe
VAEA
00:09:33
13
LIEBER*
Ronan
VAEA
00:09:39
14
LAVEDER*
Thomas
VAEA
00:09:43
15
GASTALDO*
Vincent
VAEA
00:10:05
16
BAFFICO*
Christophe
VAEA
00:10:07
17
GHIRARDI*
Francois
VAEA
00:10:39
18
MARGALET*
Johan
VAEA
00:10:43
19
LANZIANI*
Fabrice
VAEA
00:11:00
19
ROBINET*
Joann
VAEA
00:11:00
21
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:11:24
22
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:12:15