BEVERALY_2019 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory
SEH
00:02:15
1
FRANCARDO
Tommaso
Gv Giant Squadra Corse
SEH
00:02:15
1
SOLLIET
Laurent
M1H
00:02:15
4
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:02:16
5
BAUD
Sylvain
Janot
M1H
00:02:17
6
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:02:19
6
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:02:19
8
SCHANG
Florian
SEH
00:02:20
9
CURE
Alexandre
Bh-miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:02:22
10
ROVIGO
Paul
Us-cagnes-vtt
M1H
00:02:23
10
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:02:23
12
MARRO
Anthony
Amadeus Aa
M1H
00:02:24
13
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:02:25
1
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:02:26
1
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAEA
00:02:26
15
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:02:29
16
BOSCHERI
Luca
Tub-racing-asd
CAH
00:02:30
16
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:02:30
16
VANDELET
Alexandre
CAH
00:02:30
2
BURRI*
Fabien
VAEA
00:02:32
19
CONTE
Lilian
Blausasc-vtt-06
SEH
00:02:33
20
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:02:34
20
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:02:34
22
JACOPINI
Cedric
M2H
00:02:35
22
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:02:35
22
GASPERINI
Giancarlo
Tub-racing-asd
JUH
00:02:35
25
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:02:36
3
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:02:37
3
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:02:37
4
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracing-e-bike
VAEA
00:02:39
27
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:02:40
28
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:02:41
29
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:02:42
29
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:02:42
31
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:02:44
5
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:02:45
5
GOURMELEN*
Gael
Blc
VAEA
00:02:45
6
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:02:46
33
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:02:47
33
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:02:47
35
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:02:49
36
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:02:50
37
LELONG
Sebastien
M1H
00:02:51
38
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
CAH
00:02:52
39
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:02:53
7
ORLANDO*
Marco
Acam
VAEA
00:02:55
7
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:02:55
7
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:02:55
9
LIEBER*
Ronan
VAEA
00:02:56
10
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Conectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:02:57
10
ROUSTAN*
Julien
VAEA
00:02:57
42
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:02:58
11
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:03:00
12
BERAUD*
Mika
VAEA
00:03:05
12
BAFFICO*
Christophe
VAEA
00:03:05
43
BIANCHI
Fabio
Supernatural
M1H
00:03:08
14
LAVEDER*
Thomas
VAEA
00:03:10
44
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:03:11
15
JANNOU*
Philippe
VAEA
00:03:20
45
MOSCHETTI
Margot
Focus-racing
F
00:03:28
16
GHIRARDI*
Francois
VAEA
00:03:29
46
PALLANCA
Stefano
Italia
SEH
00:03:33
17
ROBINET*
Joann
VAEA
00:03:34
17
VALENTE
Luca
M1H
00:03:34
18
MARGALET*
Johan
VAEA
00:03:35
19
GASTALDO*
Vincent
VAEA
00:03:38
48
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:03:40
49
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:03:45
50
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:03:56
50
PARDO
Herve
M2H
00:03:56
52
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:03:59
20
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:04:00
21
LANZIANI*
Fabrice
VAEA
00:04:19
53
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:04:40
22
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:04:56
54
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:05:23

1
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAEA
00:02:26
2
BURRI*
Fabien
VAEA
00:02:32
3
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:02:37
4
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracing-e-bike
VAEA
00:02:39
5
GOURMELEN*
Gael
Blc
VAEA
00:02:45
6
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:02:46
7
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:02:55
7
ORLANDO*
Marco
Acam
VAEA
00:02:55
9
LIEBER*
Ronan
VAEA
00:02:56
10
ROUSTAN*
Julien
VAEA
00:02:57
11
BEGHELLI*
Patrick
7sportonic
VAEA
00:03:00
12
BERAUD*
Mika
VAEA
00:03:05
12
BAFFICO*
Christophe
VAEA
00:03:05
14
LAVEDER*
Thomas
VAEA
00:03:10
15
JANNOU*
Philippe
VAEA
00:03:20
16
GHIRARDI*
Francois
VAEA
00:03:29
17
ROBINET*
Joann
VAEA
00:03:34
18
MARGALET*
Johan
VAEA
00:03:35
19
GASTALDO*
Vincent
VAEA
00:03:38
20
RECANSONE*
Christophe
VAEA
00:04:00
21
LANZIANI*
Fabrice
VAEA
00:04:19
22
CHARLES*
Jean francois
VAEA
00:04:56