BOIS_NOIR_SAUF_VAEE_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:06:41
2
VOUILLOZ
Nicolas
Lapierre
M2H
00:06:53
3
TORDO
Dimitri
SEH
00:06:57
4
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:07:03
5
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:07:04
6
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:07:18
6
FRANCARDO
Tomaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
00:07:18
6
ROVIGO
Paul
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:07:18
9
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-cc-vence
JUH
00:07:19
10
CAMOIN
Cecce
Specialized-enduro-racing-team
JUH
00:07:28
11
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:07:30
12
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:07:36
12
ICARDO
Alexis
Oxybike-mondraker-mnca-sport-cyclisme
CAH
00:07:36
14
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
CAH
00:07:37
15
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:07:41
16
DE BELLA
Davide
Bici-s-giant
M1H
00:07:43
17
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:07:45
18
ASSEMAT
Cyril
Vtt-flayosc
M1H
00:07:46
18
CESANO
Giorgio
Vigor-redmount-gravity
SEH
00:07:46
18
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:07:46
18
SOURY
Gerald
M2H
00:07:46
22
SERET
Noa
Sunn-cycle-one
SEH
00:07:47
23
PIERCY
Jack
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:07:49
24
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:07:50
25
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:07:51
25
ODA
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:07:51
25
STAUFFACHER
Kip
CAH
00:07:51
28
GUGLIELMI
Mattia
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:07:53
29
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordelle
M1H
00:07:57
29
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl-vtt
SEH
00:07:57
31
SERET
Eliot
SANS
00:07:58
32
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:07:59
33
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:08:00
33
PEREZ
Enzo
Team-pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:08:00
35
BIMA
Nicola
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:08:02
35
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:08:02
37
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:08:03
38
FAUVELET
Julien
Oxybike
SEH
00:08:05
39
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:08:07
40
COTTALORDA
Francois
Vtt-club-haute-coya
M3H
00:08:08
1
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:08:11
1
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:08:11
42
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
M1H
00:08:12
2
GUERIN*
Cedric
Velo-vert-savignolais
VAEA
00:08:13
43
OPPENEAU
Ronan
Veloroc
M1H
00:08:16
3
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:08:18
44
TINTI
Jean christophe
M1H
00:08:20
45
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
SEH
00:08:21
45
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:08:21
45
LAGLASSE
Ralph
SEH
00:08:21
48
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:08:22
48
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
00:08:22
50
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
00:08:23
50
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt
JUH
00:08:23
52
BOTTIN
Samuel
Dh.tech-fer-decor
M2H
00:08:25
53
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
JUH
00:08:27
54
NICOLAI
Julien
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:08:28
54
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:08:28
56
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-vtt
JUH
00:08:29
57
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:08:30
58
BARBERO
Alberto
Asd-mad-wheels
SEH
00:08:31
58
PAVONE
Luigi
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:08:31
60
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:08:33
60
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:08:33
62
MONTEBIANCO
Robin
SEH
00:08:34
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:08:35
63
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:08:36
63
HYAM
Andy
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M2H
00:08:36
63
THOMAS
Eoin
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:08:36
66
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:08:37
67
BRUNATTI
Massimo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M2H
00:08:38
68
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:08:40
68
FRANCO
Alberto
Dust-devils-asd
M1H
00:08:40
70
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:08:41
70
OULALIT
Mohamed
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
M1H
00:08:41
72
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:08:42
72
OBERTO
Adrian
SEH
00:08:42
74
BARALE
Alex
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:08:43
75
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:08:46
76
PORASSO
Cesare
Team-kona-bike-center-cmone
M1H
00:08:47
76
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:08:47
76
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:08:47
79
BIANCHI
Fabio
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:08:48
79
BARAZZUOL
Filippo
Granbike
M1H
00:08:48
79
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm-vtt
M3H
00:08:48
79
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
JUH
00:08:48
83
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:08:50
84
BARON
Jonathan
St-andre-vtt
M1H
00:08:54
85
COMOLLO
Stefano
Team-bikest
M1H
00:08:55
85
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:08:55
87
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
00:08:58
5
IPPOLITO
Federico
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:08:59
5
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:08:59
6
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:09:01
6
STAUFFACHER
Stefan
M3H
00:09:01
6
ABETE
Guglielmo
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
CAH
00:09:01
91
MARGARIA
Andrea
Vigor-redmount-gravity
SEH
00:09:02
91
LELONG
Sebastien
Vc-breil
M1H
00:09:02
93
PUPIER
Manu
Sospel-mtb
M2H
00:09:04
94
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:09:05
95
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:09:06
95
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:09:06
97
PANNETIER
Joris
Vc-breil
M1H
00:09:07
7
FOURASTIER*
Nicolas
VAEA
00:09:09
98
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
CAH
00:09:14
99
TRONCALE
Sylvain
CAH
00:09:16
100
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:09:17
101
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M2H
00:09:18
102
DEMICHELIS
Paolo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M1H
00:09:19
8
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-competition-ebike-ntc-bike
VAEA
00:09:20
8
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:09:20
104
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
Scott-contessa
F
00:09:23
105
BRUNO
Nicolas
SEH
00:09:27
105
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:09:27
105
DEMOLLIERE
Maxime
Occ-antibes
CAH
00:09:27
108
MOLLER
Graham
Vsm
M3H
00:09:29
109
RATAGNE
Marc
Vtt-club-haute-roya
M3H
00:09:30
110
MIGLIORE
Fabien
SEH
00:09:32
110
CARUSO
Gianluca
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M2H
00:09:32
112
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:09:36
112
ARCONTE
Rodolphe
M1H
00:09:36
114
SAGNE
Colas
M1H
00:09:43
9
VOILLEMIER*
Gerard
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:09:44
10
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
VAEA
00:09:46
115
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
00:09:47
115
LAFONT
Julien
M2H
00:09:47
11
PEBRE*
Sebastien
VAEA
00:09:53
117
PETADA DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:09:59
118
ORLANDO
Marco
Acam-team
M3H
00:10:01
119
GOZZI
Tina
Us-cagnes
F
00:10:07
120
BENNA
Herve
Vc-breil
M1H
00:10:08
121
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:10:15
122
PLANA
Maxime
CAH
00:10:22
123
LOMBART
Romain
Amsl-levens
JUH
00:10:24
123
GILETTA
Lorenzo
Dust-devils-asd
SEH
00:10:24
125
BEGHELLI
Patrick
7-sportronic
M3H
00:10:28
126
FERRARI
Romain
Metropole-nice-ca-sport
CAH
00:10:36
12
CAMPUS
Francesco
Unbroken-racing-team
VAEA
00:10:37
12
PALLANCA
Stefano
Unbroken-racing-team
SEH
00:10:37
128
AQUILINA
Walter
Trinite-club-vtt-les-stassis
M2H
00:10:39
13
PIETRI*
Ludovic
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:10:44
13
ASTUTO
Ludovic
SEH
00:10:44
14
GARNERO MORENA*
Pierre
VAEA
00:10:53
130
LIPRANDI
Serge
SEH
00:10:56
131
CALORE
Maurizio
Ponente-gravity-team
M3H
00:11:00
132
BASSO
Luc
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:11:12
133
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M2H
00:11:18
134
PIPINO
Filippo
Dust-devils-asd
SEH
00:11:27
135
FEA
Laurent
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:12:03
136
CABRI
Andrea
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:12:27
137
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:12:30
138
MOIO
Andrea
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:12:32
139
DENIS
Raphael
CAH
00:13:09
140
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:13:13
141
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:13:37
142
QUILLARD
Romain
Vc-breil
M1H
00:15:52
143
DI CERTO
Loris
SEH
00:25:24
144
TERRUSSE
Sandra
Vtt-bsl
F
00:43:21

1
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:08:11
2
GUERIN*
Cedric
Velo-vert-savignolais
VAEA
00:08:13
3
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:08:18
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:08:35
5
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:08:59
6
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:09:01
7
FOURASTIER*
Nicolas
VAEA
00:09:09
8
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-competition-ebike-ntc-bike
VAEA
00:09:20
9
VOILLEMIER*
Gerard
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:09:44
10
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
VAEA
00:09:46
11
PEBRE*
Sebastien
VAEA
00:09:53
12
CAMPUS
Francesco
Unbroken-racing-team
VAEA
00:10:37
13
PIETRI*
Ludovic
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:10:44
14
GARNERO MORENA*
Pierre
VAEA
00:10:53