BOIS_NOIR_SAUF_VAEE_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:04:23
2
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:04:29
3
VOUILLOZ
Nicolas
Lapierre
M2H
00:04:31
4
TORDO
Dimitri
SEH
00:04:32
5
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:04:35
6
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-cc-vence
JUH
00:04:40
7
FRANCARDO
Tomaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
00:04:42
8
CAMOIN
Cecce
Specialized-enduro-racing-team
JUH
00:04:43
9
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:04:44
9
ROVIGO
Paul
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:04:44
11
SOURY
Gerald
M2H
00:04:45
12
DE BELLA
Davide
Bici-s-giant
M1H
00:04:47
13
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:04:48
14
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:04:50
14
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:04:50
16
ICARDO
Alexis
Oxybike-mondraker-mnca-sport-cyclisme
CAH
00:04:52
16
PIERCY
Jack
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:04:52
16
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:04:52
19
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordelle
M1H
00:04:54
20
ASSEMAT
Cyril
Vtt-flayosc
M1H
00:04:55
21
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:04:56
22
BIMA
Nicola
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:04:57
22
STAUFFACHER
Kip
CAH
00:04:57
24
OPPENEAU
Ronan
Veloroc
M1H
00:04:58
25
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:04:59
25
SERET
Noa
Sunn-cycle-one
SEH
00:04:59
25
FAUVELET
Julien
Oxybike
SEH
00:04:59
25
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
00:04:59
29
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:05:00
30
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:05:01
30
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:05:01
32
NICOLAI
Julien
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:05:02
1
CESANO
Giorgio
Vigor-redmount-gravity
SEH
00:05:03
1
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:05:03
1
GUERIN*
Cedric
Velo-vert-savignolais
VAEA
00:05:03
1
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:05:03
35
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
CAH
00:05:04
35
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:05:04
35
ODA
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:05:04
35
GUGLIELMI
Mattia
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:05:04
39
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:05:05
40
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:05:06
40
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:05:06
42
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:05:07
43
SERET
Eliot
SANS
00:05:08
43
BOTTIN
Samuel
Dh.tech-fer-decor
M2H
00:05:08
43
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:05:08
43
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
00:05:08
43
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
JUH
00:05:08
3
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-vtt
JUH
00:05:09
3
BIANCHI
Fabio
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:05:09
3
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:05:09
3
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
00:05:09
51
MONTEBIANCO
Robin
SEH
00:05:10
51
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:05:10
53
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
M1H
00:05:11
53
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt
JUH
00:05:11
53
LAGLASSE
Ralph
SEH
00:05:11
53
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:05:11
57
TINTI
Jean christophe
M1H
00:05:12
57
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:05:12
57
PAVONE
Luigi
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:05:12
60
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:05:13
61
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:05:14
62
BARBERO
Alberto
Asd-mad-wheels
SEH
00:05:15
62
THOMAS
Eoin
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:05:15
64
COTTALORDA
Francois
Vtt-club-haute-coya
M3H
00:05:17
64
FRANCO
Alberto
Dust-devils-asd
M1H
00:05:17
64
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm-vtt
M3H
00:05:17
64
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
JUH
00:05:17
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:05:18
4
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:05:18
69
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:05:19
69
HYAM
Andy
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M2H
00:05:19
71
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:05:21
72
COMOLLO
Stefano
Team-bikest
M1H
00:05:22
72
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:05:22
72
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:05:22
75
BRUNATTI
Massimo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M2H
00:05:23
75
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:05:23
75
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:05:23
5
BARAZZUOL
Filippo
Granbike
M1H
00:05:24
5
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:05:24
5
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:05:24
80
PORASSO
Cesare
Team-kona-bike-center-cmone
M1H
00:05:26
80
PEREZ
Enzo
Team-pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:05:26
80
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:05:26
83
STAUFFACHER
Stefan
M3H
00:05:28
83
PANNETIER
Joris
Vc-breil
M1H
00:05:28
85
LELONG
Sebastien
Vc-breil
M1H
00:05:29
85
PUPIER
Manu
Sospel-mtb
M2H
00:05:29
6
FOURASTIER*
Nicolas
VAEA
00:05:30
87
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:05:31
87
BARON
Jonathan
St-andre-vtt
M1H
00:05:31
89
BARALE
Alex
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:05:32
89
OBERTO
Adrian
SEH
00:05:32
91
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:05:34
91
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:05:34
93
MARGARIA
Andrea
Vigor-redmount-gravity
SEH
00:05:36
93
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:05:36
93
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M2H
00:05:36
96
DEMOLLIERE
Maxime
Occ-antibes
CAH
00:05:38
97
MOLLER
Graham
Vsm
M3H
00:05:39
97
OULALIT
Mohamed
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
M1H
00:05:39
7
ARCONTE
Rodolphe
M1H
00:05:40
7
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:05:40
100
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:05:41
100
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl-vtt
SEH
00:05:41
102
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
00:05:42
102
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
CAH
00:05:42
104
TRONCALE
Sylvain
CAH
00:05:43
8
GILETTA
Lorenzo
Dust-devils-asd
SEH
00:05:44
8
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-competition-ebike-ntc-bike
VAEA
00:05:44
8
FEA
Laurent
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:05:44
9
VOILLEMIER*
Gerard
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:05:45
107
RATAGNE
Marc
Vtt-club-haute-roya
M3H
00:05:46
108
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:05:47
109
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
Scott-contessa
F
00:05:48
109
ABETE
Guglielmo
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
CAH
00:05:48
10
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:05:51
10
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
VAEA
00:05:51
112
CARUSO
Gianluca
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M2H
00:05:53
112
ORLANDO
Marco
Acam-team
M3H
00:05:53
114
GOZZI
Tina
Us-cagnes
F
00:05:54
114
PETADA DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:05:54
116
MOIO
Andrea
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:05:55
117
MIGLIORE
Fabien
SEH
00:05:56
118
BENNA
Herve
Vc-breil
M1H
00:05:58
119
BEGHELLI
Patrick
7-sportronic
M3H
00:05:59
120
BRUNO
Nicolas
SEH
00:06:01
121
DEMICHELIS
Paolo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M1H
00:06:02
11
PIETRI*
Ludovic
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:06:04
11
BASSO
Luc
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:06:04
12
PEBRE*
Sebastien
VAEA
00:06:05
123
SAGNE
Colas
M1H
00:06:07
124
LOMBART
Romain
Amsl-levens
JUH
00:06:08
124
AQUILINA
Walter
Trinite-club-vtt-les-stassis
M2H
00:06:08
126
PALLANCA
Stefano
Unbroken-racing-team
SEH
00:06:11
127
ASTUTO
Ludovic
SEH
00:06:13
128
LAFONT
Julien
M2H
00:06:14
129
FERRARI
Romain
Metropole-nice-ca-sport
CAH
00:06:17
130
PLANA
Maxime
CAH
00:06:24
131
LIPRANDI
Serge
SEH
00:06:26
132
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M2H
00:06:31
13
GARNERO MORENA*
Pierre
VAEA
00:06:36
133
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:06:41
133
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:06:41
135
PIPINO
Filippo
Dust-devils-asd
SEH
00:06:45
136
DENIS
Raphael
CAH
00:07:09
137
CABRI
Andrea
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:07:13
138
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:07:29
139
QUILLARD
Romain
Vc-breil
M1H
00:07:40
140
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
SEH
00:07:50
141
TERRUSSE
Sandra
Vtt-bsl
F
00:15:27

1
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:05:03
1
GUERIN*
Cedric
Velo-vert-savignolais
VAEA
00:05:03
3
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:05:09
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:05:18
5
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:05:24
6
FOURASTIER*
Nicolas
VAEA
00:05:30
7
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:05:40
8
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-competition-ebike-ntc-bike
VAEA
00:05:44
9
VOILLEMIER*
Gerard
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:05:45
10
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
VAEA
00:05:51
11
PIETRI*
Ludovic
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:06:04
12
PEBRE*
Sebastien
VAEA
00:06:05
13
GARNERO MORENA*
Pierre
VAEA
00:06:36