BOIS_NOIR_SAUF_VAEE_2019 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:06:42
2
TORDO
Dimitri
SEH
00:06:46
2
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:06:46
2
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:06:46
5
VOUILLOZ
Nicolas
Lapierre
M2H
00:06:56
6
FRANCARDO
Tomaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
00:07:03
7
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-cc-vence
JUH
00:07:07
7
ROVIGO
Paul
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:07:07
9
CAMOIN
Cecce
Specialized-enduro-racing-team
JUH
00:07:15
10
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:07:17
11
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
CAH
00:07:18
12
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:07:24
13
DE BELLA
Davide
Bici-s-giant
M1H
00:07:25
14
SOURY
Gerald
M2H
00:07:27
15
ICARDO
Alexis
Oxybike-mondraker-mnca-sport-cyclisme
CAH
00:07:31
16
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:07:32
16
BIMA
Nicola
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:07:32
16
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:07:32
19
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:07:34
19
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:07:34
21
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:07:35
22
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordelle
M1H
00:07:38
22
CESANO
Giorgio
Vigor-redmount-gravity
SEH
00:07:38
24
ASSEMAT
Cyril
Vtt-flayosc
M1H
00:07:42
24
PIERCY
Jack
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:07:42
24
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:07:42
24
NICOLAI
Julien
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:07:42
28
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:07:46
29
SERET
Noa
Sunn-cycle-one
SEH
00:07:47
30
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
SEH
00:07:50
31
BOTTIN
Samuel
Dh.tech-fer-decor
M2H
00:07:51
32
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:07:52
1
OPPENEAU
Ronan
Veloroc
M1H
00:07:54
1
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:07:54
34
STAUFFACHER
Kip
CAH
00:07:56
35
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:07:57
2
GUERIN*
Cedric
Velo-vert-savignolais
VAEA
00:07:58
2
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:07:58
37
GUGLIELMI
Mattia
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:07:59
38
ODA
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:08:00
38
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:08:00
38
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:08:00
41
HYAM
Andy
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M2H
00:08:01
42
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
M1H
00:08:02
42
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
00:08:02
44
SERET
Eliot
SANS
00:08:04
45
PEREZ
Enzo
Team-pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:08:06
45
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:08:06
47
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:08:08
48
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:08:09
49
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:08:10
50
FAUVELET
Julien
Oxybike
SEH
00:08:13
50
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt
JUH
00:08:13
50
FRANCO
Alberto
Dust-devils-asd
M1H
00:08:13
53
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl-vtt
SEH
00:08:14
53
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:08:14
53
BARAZZUOL
Filippo
Granbike
M1H
00:08:14
56
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
00:08:15
57
PORASSO
Cesare
Team-kona-bike-center-cmone
M1H
00:08:16
58
BIANCHI
Fabio
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:08:17
58
BARALE
Alex
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:08:17
60
BARBERO
Alberto
Asd-mad-wheels
SEH
00:08:18
61
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:08:23
62
LAGLASSE
Ralph
SEH
00:08:24
62
BRUNATTI
Massimo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M2H
00:08:24
64
COTTALORDA
Francois
Vtt-club-haute-coya
M3H
00:08:25
64
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:08:25
66
COMOLLO
Stefano
Team-bikest
M1H
00:08:26
66
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:08:26
68
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-vtt
JUH
00:08:27
68
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
00:08:27
70
MONTEBIANCO
Robin
SEH
00:08:29
70
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:08:29
72
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
JUH
00:08:30
3
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:08:31
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:08:32
5
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:08:33
73
THOMAS
Eoin
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:08:35
73
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:08:35
73
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
JUH
00:08:35
76
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm-vtt
M3H
00:08:38
77
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:08:40
78
OULALIT
Mohamed
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
M1H
00:08:41
78
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:08:41
80
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:08:42
81
OBERTO
Adrian
SEH
00:08:45
82
MARGARIA
Andrea
Vigor-redmount-gravity
SEH
00:08:47
82
BARON
Jonathan
St-andre-vtt
M1H
00:08:47
84
PAVONE
Luigi
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:08:50
84
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:08:50
86
PUPIER
Manu
Sospel-mtb
M2H
00:08:53
87
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:08:54
88
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:08:55
88
STAUFFACHER
Stefan
M3H
00:08:55
90
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:08:57
91
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:08:58
92
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
CAH
00:09:02
92
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:09:02
94
TRONCALE
Sylvain
CAH
00:09:03
94
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:09:03
96
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:09:05
96
RATAGNE
Marc
Vtt-club-haute-roya
M3H
00:09:05
98
LELONG
Sebastien
Vc-breil
M1H
00:09:08
99
CARUSO
Gianluca
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M2H
00:09:20
100
PANNETIER
Joris
Vc-breil
M1H
00:09:21
101
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M2H
00:09:23
102
MOLLER
Graham
Vsm
M3H
00:09:24
103
BRUNO
Nicolas
SEH
00:09:27
104
MOIO
Andrea
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:09:29
6
MIGLIORE
Fabien
SEH
00:09:30
6
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-competition-ebike-ntc-bike
VAEA
00:09:30
7
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:09:31
106
BASSO
Luc
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:09:32
107
LOMBART
Romain
Amsl-levens
JUH
00:09:34
108
GILETTA
Lorenzo
Dust-devils-asd
SEH
00:09:37
108
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
Scott-contessa
F
00:09:37
110
BEGHELLI
Patrick
7-sportronic
M3H
00:09:39
110
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:09:39
8
VOILLEMIER*
Gerard
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:09:41
112
PETADA DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:09:42
113
GOZZI
Tina
Us-cagnes
F
00:09:44
113
ARCONTE
Rodolphe
M1H
00:09:44
115
PALLANCA
Stefano
Unbroken-racing-team
SEH
00:09:51
116
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
00:09:54
9
PEBRE*
Sebastien
VAEA
00:10:02
117
FEA
Laurent
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:10:05
118
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:10:07
118
DEMOLLIERE
Maxime
Occ-antibes
CAH
00:10:07
120
DEMICHELIS
Paolo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M1H
00:10:08
10
PIETRI*
Ludovic
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:10:09
11
SAGNE
Colas
M1H
00:10:10
11
BENNA
Herve
Vc-breil
M1H
00:10:10
11
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
VAEA
00:10:10
123
ASTUTO
Ludovic
SEH
00:10:13
124
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:10:21
124
PLANA
Maxime
CAH
00:10:21
126
AQUILINA
Walter
Trinite-club-vtt-les-stassis
M2H
00:10:23
12
FOURASTIER*
Nicolas
VAEA
00:10:38
13
GARNERO MORENA*
Pierre
VAEA
00:10:41
127
PIPINO
Filippo
Dust-devils-asd
SEH
00:10:48
128
FERRARI
Romain
Metropole-nice-ca-sport
CAH
00:10:55
128
DENIS
Raphael
CAH
00:10:55
130
LIPRANDI
Serge
SEH
00:10:56
131
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M2H
00:11:09
132
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:11:49
133
CABRI
Andrea
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:11:51
134
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:13:25
135
QUILLARD
Romain
Vc-breil
M1H
00:15:46
136
ORLANDO
Marco
Acam-team
M3H
00:16:28
137
TINTI
Jean christophe
M1H
00:20:03
138
TERRUSSE
Sandra
Vtt-bsl
F
00:29:20
139
LAFONT
Julien
M2H
00:34:13

1
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:07:54
2
GUERIN*
Cedric
Velo-vert-savignolais
VAEA
00:07:58
3
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:08:31
4
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:08:32
5
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:08:33
6
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-competition-ebike-ntc-bike
VAEA
00:09:30
7
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:09:31
8
VOILLEMIER*
Gerard
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:09:41
9
PEBRE*
Sebastien
VAEA
00:10:02
10
PIETRI*
Ludovic
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:10:09
11
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
VAEA
00:10:10
12
FOURASTIER*
Nicolas
VAEA
00:10:38
13
GARNERO MORENA*
Pierre
VAEA
00:10:41