BOIS_NOIR_SAUF_VAEE_2019 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:03:01
2
TORDO
Dimitri
SEH
00:03:04
2
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Norco-france-rivierabike-cspm
SEH
00:03:04
4
DAILLY
Adrien
Lapierre
SEH
00:03:06
5
VOUILLOZ
Nicolas
Lapierre
M2H
00:03:09
6
DE BELLA
Davide
Bici-s-giant
M1H
00:03:14
7
CAMOIN
Cecce
Specialized-enduro-racing-team
JUH
00:03:16
8
FRANCARDO
Tomaso
Giant-vg-squadra-corse
SEH
00:03:17
9
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:03:19
10
CARROUE
Brice
Antibes-cycles-occa
SEH
00:03:20
11
SERET
Noa
Sunn-cycle-one
SEH
00:03:21
11
ICARDO
Alexis
Oxybike-mondraker-mnca-sport-cyclisme
CAH
00:03:21
13
BIMA
Nicola
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:03:23
13
OPPENEAU
Ronan
Veloroc
M1H
00:03:23
15
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-cc-vence
JUH
00:03:24
16
ROVIGO
Paul
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:03:25
16
SOLLIET
Laurent
Us-cagnes
M1H
00:03:25
16
ODA
Lorenzo
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:03:25
19
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordelle
M1H
00:03:26
19
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:03:26
21
GUGLIELMI
Mattia
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:03:27
1
CESANO
Giorgio
Vigor-redmount-gravity
SEH
00:03:28
1
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:03:28
1
BIANCHI
Fabio
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:03:28
2
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:03:29
2
SOURY
Gerald
M2H
00:03:29
2
GUERIN*
Cedric
Velo-vert-savignolais
VAEA
00:03:29
2
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:03:29
27
NICOLAI
Julien
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:03:31
27
BOTTIN
Samuel
Dh.tech-fer-decor
M2H
00:03:31
27
PEREZ
Enzo
Team-pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:03:31
30
ASSEMAT
Cyril
Vtt-flayosc
M1H
00:03:32
30
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
CAH
00:03:32
30
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:03:32
30
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:03:32
34
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:03:33
34
SERET
Eliot
SANS
00:03:33
34
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
M1H
00:03:33
37
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
SEH
00:03:34
37
FAUVELET
Julien
Oxybike
SEH
00:03:34
37
CHAMPARNAUD
Gregoire
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
JUH
00:03:34
40
PIERCY
Jack
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:03:35
40
THOMAS
Eoin
Aaa-vtt-club
M1H
00:03:35
42
COTTALORDA
Francois
Vtt-club-haute-coya
M3H
00:03:36
42
BARAZZUOL
Filippo
Granbike
M1H
00:03:36
42
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh.tech-ntc-bikes
M2H
00:03:36
45
HOCHET
Elliot
Mnca-vtt
JUH
00:03:37
3
ZAMAI
Vivien
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:03:38
3
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:03:38
3
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:03:38
3
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:03:38
3
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:03:38
3
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:03:38
51
MAIFFREDI
Florent
M1H
00:03:39
52
STAUFFACHER
Kip
CAH
00:03:40
52
MONTEBIANCO
Robin
SEH
00:03:40
52
BRUNATTI
Massimo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M2H
00:03:40
55
STRABACH
Remy
Ascvtt
M3H
00:03:41
56
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:03:42
57
PLACIDE
Jeremy
Esvl-vtt
SEH
00:03:43
57
HYAM
Andy
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
M2H
00:03:43
57
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:03:43
60
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:03:44
60
LAGLASSE
Ralph
SEH
00:03:44
60
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:03:44
60
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:03:44
60
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:03:44
60
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:03:44
4
TINTI
Jean christophe
M1H
00:03:45
4
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:03:45
4
CHAMPARNAUD
Fabien
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
M2H
00:03:45
4
BOULVERT
Berenger
Peille-mtb
M1H
00:03:45
5
VOILLEMIER*
Gerard
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:03:46
5
MUSETTI
Geoffrey
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:03:46
6
CONSTANTINOFF
Clement
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:03:47
6
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:03:47
6
BARALE
Alex
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:03:47
6
OULALIT
Mohamed
Frc-vtt-st-vallier
M1H
00:03:47
6
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
VAEA
00:03:47
74
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:03:48
74
CHARMOILLE
Serge
As-var-mer
M1H
00:03:48
74
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt
JUH
00:03:48
74
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:03:48
7
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:03:49
7
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm-vtt
M3H
00:03:49
7
VANNI
Alessandro
Ponente-gravity-team
M1H
00:03:49
7
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:03:49
7
PUPIER
Manu
Sospel-mtb
M2H
00:03:49
82
TRONCALE
Sylvain
CAH
00:03:50
82
MOIO
Andrea
Ponente-gravity-team
CAH
00:03:50
82
BARBERO
Alberto
Asd-mad-wheels
SEH
00:03:50
82
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:03:50
86
MOLLER
Graham
Vsm
M3H
00:03:51
8
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:03:52
8
LELONG
Sebastien
Vc-breil
M1H
00:03:52
8
BARON
Jonathan
St-andre-vtt
M1H
00:03:52
8
PANNETIER
Joris
Vc-breil
M1H
00:03:52
90
MARGARIA
Andrea
Vigor-redmount-gravity
SEH
00:03:53
90
PAVONE
Luigi
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:03:53
92
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:03:55
92
STAUFFACHER
Stefan
M3H
00:03:55
9
PEBRE*
Sebastien
VAEA
00:03:56
94
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:03:57
95
MIGLIORE
Fabien
SEH
00:03:58
96
FRANCO
Alberto
Dust-devils-asd
M1H
00:03:59
96
OBERTO
Adrian
SEH
00:03:59
10
FOURASTIER*
Nicolas
VAEA
00:04:00
10
LE BARON RAMEL
Tom
Cesarbike
JUH
00:04:00
99
RATAGNE
Marc
Vtt-club-haute-roya
M3H
00:04:01
99
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:04:01
11
CARUSO
Gianluca
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M2H
00:04:02
11
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-competition-ebike-ntc-bike
VAEA
00:04:02
102
BEGHELLI
Patrick
7-sportronic
M3H
00:04:03
102
ASTUTO
Ludovic
SEH
00:04:03
104
ARCONTE
Rodolphe
M1H
00:04:04
105
FERRARI
Romain
Metropole-nice-ca-sport
CAH
00:04:05
105
DEMICHELIS
Paolo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
M1H
00:04:05
107
ALZIAL
Matthieu
Forum-vtt06
M1H
00:04:07
107
FEA
Laurent
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:04:07
109
PUJALTE
Andy
Les-stassis-peille-mtb
M2H
00:04:08
110
ORLANDO
Marco
Acam-team
M3H
00:04:09
12
GILETTA
Lorenzo
Dust-devils-asd
SEH
00:04:10
12
BENNA
Herve
Vc-breil
M1H
00:04:10
12
PIETRI*
Ludovic
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:04:10
113
LOMBART
Romain
Amsl-levens
JUH
00:04:11
113
BRUNO
Nicolas
SEH
00:04:11
115
PETADA DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:04:12
115
PLANA
Maxime
CAH
00:04:12
117
AQUILINA
Walter
Trinite-club-vtt-les-stassis
M2H
00:04:19
13
SAGNE
Colas
M1H
00:04:20
13
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
Scott-contessa
F
00:04:20
13
GARNERO MORENA*
Pierre
VAEA
00:04:20
120
DEMOLLIERE
Maxime
Occ-antibes
CAH
00:04:21
121
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
CAH
00:04:24
121
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:04:24
123
PIPINO
Filippo
Dust-devils-asd
SEH
00:04:26
124
GOZZI
Tina
Us-cagnes
F
00:04:27
125
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:04:31
125
BASSO
Luc
Vtt-club-de-bar-sur-loup
CAH
00:04:31
125
LIPRANDI
Serge
SEH
00:04:31
128
PALLANCA
Stefano
Unbroken-racing-team
SEH
00:04:33
129
DENIS
Raphael
CAH
00:04:48
130
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:04:50
131
VIEGAS
Johan
Cc-vence
M1H
00:04:53
131
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M2H
00:04:53
133
COMOLLO
Stefano
Team-bikest
M1H
00:05:02
134
CABRI
Andrea
Unbroken-racing-team
M1H
00:05:16
135
LAFONT
Julien
M2H
00:05:24
136
QUILLARD
Romain
Vc-breil
M1H
00:05:37
137
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M2H
00:07:15
138
PORASSO
Cesare
Team-kona-bike-center-cmone
M1H
00:07:23
139
TERRUSSE
Sandra
Vtt-bsl
F
00:11:32

1
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracingebike
VAEA
00:03:28
2
GUERIN*
Cedric
Velo-vert-savignolais
VAEA
00:03:29
3
GIANSILY*
Guillaume
Cspm-vtt
VAEA
00:03:38
4
BERTOLOTTI*
Jean michel
Sospel-mtb
VAEA
00:03:45
5
VOILLEMIER*
Gerard
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:03:46
6
FAGEOL*
Eric
Sospel-vtt-vip-bikes-coffee
VAEA
00:03:47
7
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAEA
00:03:49
8
MAUNY*
Alexandre
VAEA
00:03:52
9
PEBRE*
Sebastien
VAEA
00:03:56
10
FOURASTIER*
Nicolas
VAEA
00:04:00
11
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-competition-ebike-ntc-bike
VAEA
00:04:02
12
PIETRI*
Ludovic
Corsica-crew
VAEA
00:04:10
13
GARNERO MORENA*
Pierre
VAEA
00:04:20