ACQUI_2019 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
TORDO
Dimitri
Canyon-factory-enduro
SEH
00:04:07
2
MARRY
Kevin
Voulvoul-racing
SEH
00:04:11
3
CURE
Alexandre
Bh-miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:04:12
4
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:04:14
5
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Riviera-bike-norco
SEH
00:04:17
6
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:04:18
7
PIAZZON
Loic
Ktm-kenny
SEH
00:04:21
8
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:04:25
9
SOLLIET
Laurent
M1H
00:04:27
9
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mncas
CAH
00:04:27
11
FOUQUET
Benjamin
SEH
00:04:30
12
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:04:32
12
CHAZOTTES
Thomas
SEH
00:04:32
14
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:04:34
15
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:04:35
16
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco-vip-bikes
SEH
00:04:36
16
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:04:36
18
MATTIO
Pietro
Vigor-redmount-gravity
CAH
00:04:37
19
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:04:40
20
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:04:42
20
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt-sordello
JUH
00:04:42
22
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:04:43
22
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
M2H
00:04:43
24
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:04:44
24
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:04:44
26
BISSERIER
Byron
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:04:45
26
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:04:45
28
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:04:46
29
MACAGNO
Antoine
SEH
00:04:47
29
STRABACH
Remy
M3H
00:04:47
31
JOUET PASTRE
Martin
SEH
00:04:48
31
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:04:48
33
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:04:49
34
BRUNI
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:04:51
34
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:04:51
36
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:04:53
36
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:04:53
36
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:04:53
39
PLACIDE
Jeremy
SEH
00:04:54
39
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:04:54
41
BARON
Jonathan
Standrevtt
M1H
00:04:56
41
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:04:56
43
VAN GORP
Arnaud
CAH
00:04:57
43
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:04:57
43
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:04:57
46
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:04:59
46
GENA
Remy
Top-cycle-antibes
SEH
00:04:59
46
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:04:59
49
LEFEVRE
Mathys
SEH
00:05:00
49
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
M1H
00:05:00
49
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:05:00
52
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:05:01
53
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:05:02
54
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:05:03
55
DAVID
Robin
CAH
00:05:04
55
BIMA
Nicola
JUH
00:05:04
57
GIORDANO
Corentin
CAH
00:05:05
57
BARALE
Alex
JUH
00:05:05
59
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:05:06
60
ORLANDO
Marco
Acam
M3H
00:05:08
60
ZINS
Gregory
M2H
00:05:08
62
MARGARIA
Andrea
SEH
00:05:09
63
FRANCO
Alberto
M1H
00:05:10
64
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:05:11
65
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:05:12
66
MARTIN ROCHE
Tom
CAH
00:05:13
66
MALATRASI
Pierre etienne
SEH
00:05:13
68
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:05:14
68
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre-enduro-team
F
00:05:14
70
RICHARD
Quentin
SEH
00:05:17
71
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:05:18
71
FRIGIERE
Jean luc
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:05:18
71
MOULIN
Eric
M3H
00:05:18
74
HATIER
Joe
JUH
00:05:19
74
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
00:05:19
76
SMANIOTTO
Renaud
SEH
00:05:20
76
CHARDON
Julien
M1H
00:05:20
76
BASSO FRETEL
Luc
CAH
00:05:20
79
TALON
Julien
St-raphael
M1H
00:05:23
80
LACROIX
Brice
M3H
00:05:25
81
FEA
Laurent
M2H
00:05:28
82
PETADA DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:05:33
83
REGNIER
Bastien
M1H
00:05:34
84
LALLART
Pierre
M1H
00:05:37
85
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:05:39
86
CALSAMIGLIA
Stephane
M2H
00:05:42
87
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:05:45
87
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M1H
00:05:45
89
VALLINO
Vincent
SEH
00:05:51
90
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:05:55
90
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:05:55
92
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:06:08
93
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:06:32
94
FIX
Maxime
SEH
00:06:40
95
VIEGAS
Johan
M1H
00:06:53
96
BISSON
Marilyn
F
00:07:03
97
FUNDERUD
Tore
M3H
00:09:11