ACQUI_2019 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
TORDO
Dimitri
Canyon-factory-enduro
SEH
00:03:44
2
MARRY
Kevin
Voulvoul-racing
SEH
00:03:51
3
CURE
Alexandre
Bh-miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:03:53
4
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:03:57
4
SOLLIET
Laurent
M1H
00:03:57
6
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Riviera-bike-norco
SEH
00:03:59
7
GENA
Remy
Top-cycle-antibes
SEH
00:04:01
8
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mncas
CAH
00:04:07
9
PIAZZON
Loic
Ktm-kenny
SEH
00:04:11
10
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:04:14
10
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:04:14
10
BIMA
Nicola
JUH
00:04:14
13
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:04:17
14
FOUQUET
Benjamin
SEH
00:04:18
14
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:04:18
16
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco-vip-bikes
SEH
00:04:21
16
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:04:21
18
CHAZOTTES
Thomas
SEH
00:04:22
18
MATTIO
Pietro
Vigor-redmount-gravity
CAH
00:04:22
20
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:04:26
20
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:04:26
22
JOUET PASTRE
Martin
SEH
00:04:27
23
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:04:29
24
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:04:34
25
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:04:35
25
MACAGNO
Antoine
SEH
00:04:35
27
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:04:37
28
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:04:39
29
PLACIDE
Jeremy
SEH
00:04:41
30
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt-sordello
JUH
00:04:42
31
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:04:44
31
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:04:44
31
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
M2H
00:04:44
34
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:04:45
34
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:04:45
36
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:04:46
37
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:04:47
38
SMANIOTTO
Renaud
SEH
00:04:49
39
MARTIN ROCHE
Tom
CAH
00:04:50
40
BARALE
Alex
JUH
00:04:51
41
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:04:52
41
STRABACH
Remy
M3H
00:04:52
43
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:04:54
43
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:04:54
43
LEFEVRE
Mathys
SEH
00:04:54
46
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:04:56
47
ZINS
Gregory
M2H
00:04:59
47
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:04:59
47
DAVID
Robin
CAH
00:04:59
47
BISSERIER
Byron
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:04:59
51
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:05:02
51
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:05:02
53
VAN GORP
Arnaud
CAH
00:05:03
54
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:05:06
54
BARON
Jonathan
Standrevtt
M1H
00:05:06
56
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre-enduro-team
F
00:05:09
57
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:05:11
57
MARGARIA
Andrea
SEH
00:05:11
59
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:05:12
60
RICHARD
Quentin
SEH
00:05:15
61
ORLANDO
Marco
Acam
M3H
00:05:16
61
FRANCO
Alberto
M1H
00:05:16
61
MALATRASI
Pierre etienne
SEH
00:05:16
64
BRUNI
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:05:17
65
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:05:20
66
REGNIER
Bastien
M1H
00:05:22
67
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:05:24
68
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:05:26
68
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
M1H
00:05:26
68
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:05:26
71
LACROIX
Brice
M3H
00:05:34
72
GIORDANO
Corentin
CAH
00:05:35
73
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:05:42
74
FEA
Laurent
M2H
00:05:43
75
CHARDON
Julien
M1H
00:05:47
76
FRIGIERE
Jean luc
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:05:49
77
HATIER
Joe
JUH
00:05:51
78
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:05:52
79
TALON
Julien
St-raphael
M1H
00:05:54
80
MOULIN
Eric
M3H
00:05:57
80
LALLART
Pierre
M1H
00:05:57
82
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
00:06:09
83
PETADA DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:06:16
84
VALLINO
Vincent
SEH
00:06:19
85
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:06:20
86
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M1H
00:06:39
87
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:07:17
88
FIX
Maxime
SEH
00:07:19
89
CALSAMIGLIA
Stephane
M2H
00:07:22
89
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:07:22
91
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:08:29
92
BISSON
Marilyn
F
00:08:51
93
VIEGAS
Johan
M1H
00:09:27
94
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:09:43
95
FUNDERUD
Tore
M3H
00:11:23
96
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:11:47
97
BASSO FRETEL
Luc
CAH
00:13:59