ACQUI_2019 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
TORDO
Dimitri
Canyon-factory-enduro
SEH
00:05:12
2
CURE
Alexandre
Bh-miranda-racing-team
SEH
00:05:22
2
ESCRIOU
Valentin
Riviera-bike-norco
SEH
00:05:22
4
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mncas
CAH
00:05:27
5
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-maxperf
JUH
00:05:31
6
MARRY
Kevin
Voulvoul-racing
SEH
00:05:37
7
PIAZZON
Loic
Ktm-kenny
SEH
00:05:38
8
SOLLIET
Laurent
M1H
00:05:40
9
FAVROLLE
Gregory
St-andre-vtt-team-sordello
M1H
00:05:45
10
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-bike-coffee
CAH
00:05:47
11
BETTOLI
Guillaume
Space-riders
M1H
00:05:52
12
GENA
Remy
Top-cycle-antibes
SEH
00:05:53
13
JOUET PASTRE
Martin
SEH
00:05:54
14
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:05:55
14
POYARD
Bastien
Amsl-levens-vtt
CAH
00:05:55
16
FOUQUET
Benjamin
SEH
00:05:56
16
MACAGNO
Antoine
SEH
00:05:56
18
BRU
Kevin
Uc-monaco-vip-bikes
SEH
00:06:01
18
RAIA
Enzo
Amsl-vtt-levens
CAH
00:06:01
20
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt-la-roue-libre
CAH
00:06:08
21
SPADARO
Florent
SEH
00:06:10
22
MATTIO
Pietro
Vigor-redmount-gravity
CAH
00:06:11
23
BOURDIS
Arthur
St-andre-vtt-sordello
JUH
00:06:12
23
LORNAC
Mathieu
M1H
00:06:12
25
PENA
Anthony
Amsl-vtt-levens-canyon
M1H
00:06:13
25
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc-monaco
M1H
00:06:13
27
REGNIER
Julien
SEH
00:06:14
28
GOSSARD
David
SEH
00:06:17
29
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
M2H
00:06:20
30
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:06:23
30
MAIFFREDI
Florent
SEH
00:06:23
30
PLACIDE
Jeremy
SEH
00:06:23
33
CHAUDET
Julien
M1H
00:06:24
34
FAUVELET
Clement
Mncas
SEH
00:06:26
35
VAN GORP
Arnaud
CAH
00:06:27
36
SERET
Noa
Sunn
SEH
00:06:30
36
LEFEVRE
Mathys
SEH
00:06:30
36
BARALE
Alex
JUH
00:06:30
36
STRABACH
Remy
M3H
00:06:30
40
MAURIN
Richard
Cspm
M3H
00:06:31
41
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops-team
M2H
00:06:33
41
PEREZ
Julian
M1H
00:06:33
43
GIORDANO
Corentin
CAH
00:06:34
43
ZINS
Gregory
M2H
00:06:34
45
SERVAT
Christophe
Occv-draguignan
M2H
00:06:36
46
DAVID
Robin
CAH
00:06:38
47
BARON
Jonathan
Standrevtt
M1H
00:06:39
47
TYCHKEVITCH
Nicolas
St-andre-vtt
SEH
00:06:39
49
VENIER
Baptiste
Occantibes
JUH
00:06:40
50
THOURET
Jean baptiste
Sospel-mtb
CAH
00:06:42
50
MARON
Ronan
M1H
00:06:42
52
MATTIO
Lorenzo
Vigor-redmount-gravity
JUH
00:06:44
52
BASSO FRETEL
Luc
CAH
00:06:44
54
LENS
Alex
Amsl-vtt-levens
SEH
00:06:45
55
COTTALORDA
Francois
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:06:47
55
BIMA
Nicola
JUH
00:06:47
57
MALATRASI
Pierre etienne
SEH
00:06:49
58
MARTIN ROCHE
Tom
CAH
00:06:50
59
PANNETIER
Joris
M1H
00:06:53
59
MARGARIA
Andrea
SEH
00:06:53
61
WAULTIER
Pascal
M2H
00:06:55
61
BISSERIER
Byron
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:06:55
63
SMANIOTTO
Renaud
SEH
00:06:59
64
BRICOUT
Alexandre
Aaa-vtt-club
M2H
00:07:00
65
RICHARD
Quentin
SEH
00:07:01
66
FRANCO
Alberto
M1H
00:07:03
66
RIBA
Christophe
M3H
00:07:03
66
TALON
Julien
St-raphael
M1H
00:07:03
69
MOULIN
Eric
M3H
00:07:04
70
BERTARINI
Theo
Us-cagnes
M3H
00:07:05
71
GALLEAN
Chloe
Lapierre-enduro-team
F
00:07:08
71
LACROIX
Brice
M3H
00:07:08
73
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
M1H
00:07:10
74
ORLANDO
Marco
Acam
M3H
00:07:13
75
BRUNI
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:07:16
76
REGNIER
Bastien
M1H
00:07:20
77
VALLINO
Vincent
SEH
00:07:22
77
PETADA DOMINGUES
Dominique
SEH
00:07:22
79
CHARDON
Julien
M1H
00:07:23
80
HATIER
Joe
JUH
00:07:27
81
LALLART
Pierre
M1H
00:07:30
82
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:07:35
83
WRAGG MONCORGE
Mary
F
00:07:37
83
FRIGIERE
Jean luc
Us-cagnes-vtt
M3H
00:07:37
85
FEA
Laurent
M2H
00:07:42
86
HALTER
Alexandre
M2H
00:07:58
87
ARNALDI
Jean bastien
M1H
00:08:43
88
FRANQUELIN
Simon
CAH
00:08:58
89
CHAZOTTES
Thomas
SEH
00:09:03
90
FIX
Maxime
SEH
00:09:08
91
BUFFAT
Jerome
M2H
00:09:41
92
VIEGAS
Johan
M1H
00:10:00
93
AGOSTINI
Jeremy
M1H
00:10:22
94
QUILLARD
Romain
M1H
00:10:28
95
BISSON
Marilyn
F
00:11:05
96
CALSAMIGLIA
Stephane
M2H
00:11:39
97
FUNDERUD
Tore
M3H
00:13:44