PLAN DE LA TOUR_2019 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:06:34
2
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:06:39
3
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:06:43
4
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:06:46
5
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:06:48
6
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:06:49
7
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:06:51
8
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:06:52
8
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:06:52
8
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:06:52
11
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amslfrejus
SEH
00:06:54
12
DEBOIS
Jonas
Superbikers
JUH
00:06:56
12
CASTAGNE
Robin
Figa-riders-club
SEH
00:06:56
14
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:06:58
14
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:06:58
16
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:06:59
16
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:06:59
18
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:07:01
19
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:07:03
19
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:07:03
19
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:03
22
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-by-workshop
SEH
00:07:04
22
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:07:04
22
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:07:04
25
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam-bike-and-ride
CAH
00:07:06
26
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-junior-racecompany
JUH
00:07:08
26
BERNAD
Enzo
Freeman-team
CAH
00:07:08
26
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:07:08
29
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:07:09
30
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:07:11
31
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:07:12
31
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-port-mandelieu
CAH
00:07:12
33
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:07:16
34
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:07:20
34
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:07:20
36
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:07:21
36
GENA
Remy
Uc-monaco
SEH
00:07:21
38
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:07:23
39
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:07:24
40
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:07:28
40
GRAILLE
Florian
JUH
00:07:28
42
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:07:29
42
CLAVEL
Celian
SEH
00:07:29
44
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:07:30
44
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-nike-coffee
CAH
00:07:30
44
FAYET
Alexis
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:07:30
47
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:07:31
48
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:07:34
49
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:07:35
49
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:07:35
49
MALEVEZ
Clement
Team-superbikers
JUH
00:07:35
52
EGEA
Mael
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:07:36
52
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:07:36
54
SAHRAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:07:37
55
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:07:38
55
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:07:38
57
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:07:39
57
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:07:39
59
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:07:40
59
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-supertour-enduro-team
SEH
00:07:40
61
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:07:42
61
BISSERIER
Byron
Us-cagnes-bmx
CAH
00:07:42
63
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:07:43
64
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:07:44
64
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:07:44
66
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:07:45
67
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:07:46
68
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:07:47
69
COURMES
Tristan
Bunny-hop-clup
SEH
00:07:48
69
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:07:48
71
LOMBARD
Samuel
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:07:49
71
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:07:49
71
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:07:49
71
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:07:49
71
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel-vtt
CAH
00:07:49
76
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:07:50
77
GAUDET
Thomas
SEH
00:07:51
78
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:07:52
79
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:07:53
79
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:07:53
81
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:07:54
81
MENSAERT
Jarno
Super-bikers
JUH
00:07:54
83
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:07:56
84
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:07:58
85
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:07:59
86
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:08:00
86
MASSEGLIA
Lorenzo
Blausasc-vtt
CAH
00:08:00
88
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M1H
00:08:01
88
MARON
Ronan
SEH
00:08:01
90
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:08:02
90
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:08:02
92
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:08:04
92
ARMAND
Clement
Pjpc
JUH
00:08:04
92
VALETTE
Mathis
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:08:04
95
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:08:05
96
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:08:06
96
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:08:06
98
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:08:07
98
JACQUOT
Yannick
SEH
00:08:07
98
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:08:07
101
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:08:08
102
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:08:10
102
GRATON
Tobias
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:08:10
104
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:08:11
104
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:08:11
106
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
SEH
00:08:12
107
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:08:14
108
MASSEGLIA
Stephane
M1H
00:08:15
109
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:08:16
110
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:08:18
111
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:08:19
111
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:08:19
113
DUBOIS
Maxence
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
CAH
00:08:21
113
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:08:21
115
MERRA
Hugo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:08:25
116
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:08:26
117
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:08:27
117
ARCONTE
Rod
SEH
00:08:27
119
CHAMBON
Alexandre
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:08:29
120
ROUBAUD
Mathieu
Mtb-plan-d-aups
CAH
00:08:31
121
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:08:32
122
DELAYE
Axel
JUH
00:08:33
123
BRUNI
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
M2H
00:08:34
123
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:08:34
125
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:08:36
126
DUPIN
Jeremie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:08:37
127
PELLEGRIN
Joshua
CAH
00:08:39
128
RAYBAUD
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:08:40
129
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:08:41
129
GARLENC
Louis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:08:41
131
OUADI
Guillaume
CAH
00:08:44
132
BLANCHARD
Maxime
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:08:46
132
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Club-lascour
M2H
00:08:46
134
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:08:48
134
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:08:48
136
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Singles-brothers
SEH
00:08:49
137
DALMASSO
Lucas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:08:54
138
GULLI
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
SEH
00:08:55
139
GILLES
Valentin
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:08:56
139
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:08:56
141
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:08:58
142
OLIVIER
Philippe
Aix-vtt
M2H
00:09:08
143
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:09:09
144
LE GARFF
Erwan
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:09:10
145
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:09:11
146
BURRET
Clement
Vcla
SEH
00:09:14
147
DUPUY
Benjamin
SEH
00:09:17
148
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:09:20
149
DEMOLIERE
Sylvain
SEH
00:09:25
150
DURAND
Amaury
Intense-lub
SEH
00:09:26
151
SIMONET
Denis
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:09:27
151
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:09:27
153
MAGES LINARES
Matthieu
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:09:31
154
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:09:33
154
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:09:33
156
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:09:38
157
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:09:39
158
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:09:41
158
CAR
Jeremy
Cccm
SEH
00:09:41
160
LEGIER
Pierre
Tribal-sport
SEH
00:09:43
161
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:09:46
162
DELAIR
Eric
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:09:47
163
LIMASSET
Robin
Figa-riders-club
CAH
00:09:53
164
ARMANDO
Julien
SEH
00:09:54
165
CONTRI
Matthias
Ucpg
JUH
00:10:56
166
LEYDET
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:11:09
167
TROIANO
Tony
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:11:16
168
CABRITA
Johan
Alarachteam
M1H
00:11:23
169
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:11:50
170
ISSAVERDENS
Clement
Team-crc
JUH
00:11:51
171
GAZEAU
Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
JUH
00:12:24
172
BLANC
Nathan
Cccm-chateauneuf-les-martigues
JUH
00:13:41

1
BOUCHEROT*
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:06:42
2
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Collerider-bmx
VAE
00:06:44
3
CONSEILLE*
Timai
Us-cagnes-vipbikes
VAE
00:06:53
4
GRUBER*
Leo
Vtt-rando-04
VAE
00:07:03
5
DOLA*
Francois
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:07:04
6
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:07:09
7
OLIVIER*
Claude
Esprit-cycles
VAE
00:07:20
8
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAE
00:07:37
9
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:07:44
10
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:07:49
10
FRAICHER*
Florent
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:07:49
12
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE
00:07:51
13
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Ntc
VAE
00:07:53
14
JONNIER DE HARO*
Sabrina
Liv-cycling-france
VAE
00:07:54
15
COUTANT*
Aurelien
VAE
00:07:55
16
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:07:57
17
SALMON*
Maxime
Mtb-roubion
VAE
00:08:11
17
RIBERO*
Logan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
VAE
00:08:11
17
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:08:11
20
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:08:16
21
MEJEAN*
Stephane
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:08:22
22
BLENGINI*
Yves
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:08:39
23
SAPIN*
Nadine
Vttae.fr
VAE
00:09:03
24
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:09:16
25
FAURE*
Olivier
VAE
00:09:37