PLAN DE LA TOUR_2019 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
NICOLAI
Florian
Canyon-factory-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:19
1
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-workshop
SEH
00:02:19
3
MILLE
Thimote
Mia-juh-ibis-race-compagny
JUH
00:02:22
3
RIBIERE
Hugo
Amslfrejus
SEH
00:02:22
5
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
JUH
00:02:23
5
PRUNET
Cedric
Mia-junior-racecompany
JUH
00:02:23
5
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-by-workshop
SEH
00:02:23
8
LAPRAYE
Thomas
Veloproshop-by-max-perf
JUH
00:02:24
9
SUAU
Florian
Team-jpa
SEH
00:02:25
9
ICARDO
Alexis
Team-oxybike-mondraker-metropole-nice-cote-d-azur
CAH
00:02:25
11
CHAUVET
Benoit
SEH
00:02:26
11
CASTAGNE
Robin
Figa-riders-club
SEH
00:02:26
11
BLENGINI
Loris
Ac-gassinois
SEH
00:02:26
11
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt
SEH
00:02:26
11
VANDELET
Alexandre
Pole-enduro-frejus
CAH
00:02:26
11
PIERCY
Jack
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:02:26
17
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Jpa-enduro
JUH
00:02:27
18
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:02:28
18
DEBOIS
Jonas
Superbikers
JUH
00:02:28
18
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
SEH
00:02:28
18
BERNAD
Enzo
Freeman-team
CAH
00:02:28
18
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:02:28
23
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:02:29
23
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes-vtt-fd-cycling
SEH
00:02:29
23
LACHEMI
Arthur
Amslf-vvt-frejus-pole-enduro
JUH
00:02:29
23
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:29
23
BOTREL
Kelvin
Lachtouteam-bike-and-ride
CAH
00:02:29
28
DEKEYSER
Maxime
Passion-vtt-cyclic
SEH
00:02:30
28
ZURETTI
Dorian
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:02:30
28
MICELI
Yann
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:02:30
31
DUPIN
Gaetan
Vttluberon
SEH
00:02:31
31
EL MAZZOUJI
Iliann
Team-xtrem-luberon
SEH
00:02:31
31
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:02:31
31
PENA
Anthony
Amslvtt-levens
SEH
00:02:31
35
WAGNER
Aurel
Luberonbikeshop
JUH
00:02:32
36
BINET
Tom
Amslf
CAH
00:02:33
36
MATHIEU
Theo
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:33
36
FAGEOL
Andy
Sospel-vtt-vip-nike-coffee
CAH
00:02:33
36
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:02:33
36
LECOURT
Theo
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
CAH
00:02:33
41
LEYRIS
Alexis
Freeman-team
SEH
00:02:34
41
ROBERT
Elie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:02:34
41
ARNAUD
Nans
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:34
41
GOSSARD
David
Frc-vtt
SEH
00:02:34
41
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:02:34
41
LOMBARD
Samuel
Amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:02:34
41
MEJEAN
Jordan
SEH
00:02:34
48
VAN GORP
Arnaud
Vtt-port-mandelieu
CAH
00:02:35
48
VALVERDE
Stephane
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:02:35
48
CLAVEL
Celian
SEH
00:02:35
51
SAHRAOUI
Mohamed
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:02:36
51
GUERIN
Cedric
V.v.-savignolais
SEH
00:02:36
51
MAHE
Axel
Bmx-ste-victoire
JUH
00:02:36
54
COURMES
Tristan
Bunny-hop-clup
SEH
00:02:37
54
MIGNOTON
Samuel
Aoma
M1H
00:02:37
56
CONSTANT
Nicolas
Us-cagnes-vtt
CAH
00:02:38
56
FAYET
Alexis
Forcal-crew
CAH
00:02:38
58
DUJARDIN
Pierre
L-atelier-du-cycle-transition-ccvence
JUH
00:02:39
58
GIRONDE
Mael
Mtb-martigues-drag-bicycle
CAH
00:02:39
58
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:02:39
58
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:39
58
GRENIE
Damien
Cycles-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:02:39
58
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:02:39
58
BISSERIER
Byron
Us-cagnes-bmx
CAH
00:02:39
65
GRAILLE
Florian
JUH
00:02:40
66
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:02:41
66
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M2H
00:02:41
66
LORNAC
Mathieu
Bmx-cagnes-sur-mer
SEH
00:02:41
66
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:02:41
66
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:02:41
71
MALEVEZ
Clement
Team-superbikers
JUH
00:02:42
71
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:02:42
71
ROTABULO
Ulysse
Ajp
SEH
00:02:42
71
BRAJON
Nathan
Freeman-team
JUH
00:02:42
71
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:02:42
71
BRUNENGO
Romain
Sospel-vtt
CAH
00:02:42
77
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:02:43
77
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:02:43
77
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:02:43
77
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
SEH
00:02:43
77
JACQUOT
Yannick
SEH
00:02:43
77
DOFF
Mathieu
V.t.t.rando-04-digne-les-bains
CAH
00:02:43
83
ARMAND
Clement
Pjpc
JUH
00:02:44
83
MENSAERT
Jarno
Super-bikers
JUH
00:02:44
83
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system
F
00:02:44
86
HERMANT
Jules
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:45
86
DURAND
Valentin
Team-greoux-bike
CAH
00:02:45
86
SAINT DIZIER
Victor
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:02:45
89
EGEA
Mael
Vtt-rando-04
SEH
00:02:46
89
GAUDET
Thomas
SEH
00:02:46
89
WIDMER
Pascal
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:02:46
92
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:02:47
92
BLANCHARD
Maxime
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:02:47
92
DAVID
Robin
Amsl-frejus-vtt
CAH
00:02:47
95
COZIC
Arthur
Vtt-st-pons
SEH
00:02:48
95
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:02:48
95
LAMBERT
Ronan
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
SEH
00:02:48
95
PIERRINI
Leona
Frc-vtt-st.vallier-cycles-omega
F
00:02:48
95
BRUNI
Jean pierre
Us-cagnes-vtt
M2H
00:02:48
95
NOUVEAU
Louis
Team-xtrem-luberon
JUH
00:02:48
101
VIOT
Mateo
Team-greoux-bike
JUH
00:02:49
101
COUDRE
Rodolphe
Singles-brothers
SEH
00:02:49
103
COTE
Antoine
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:02:50
103
PROTEAU
Esteban
Acg
CAH
00:02:50
103
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:02:50
106
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:02:52
106
SANCHEZ
Jonathan
Pivot-supertour-enduro-team
SEH
00:02:52
106
MASSEGLIA
Stephane
M1H
00:02:52
106
LATIL
Olivier
Les-vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:02:52
110
DELAYE
Axel
JUH
00:02:53
110
CAPEAU
Cyril
Intense-lub
SEH
00:02:53
110
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:02:53
110
DUPIN
Jeremie
Vttluberon
SEH
00:02:53
110
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M2H
00:02:53
110
LEMAIRE
Philippe
Club-lascour
M2H
00:02:53
110
ARCONTE
Rod
SEH
00:02:53
117
GIORDANENGO
Alexandre
Cc-vence
JUH
00:02:54
117
FROUIN
Quentin
Roc-evasion
SEH
00:02:54
117
MARON
Ronan
SEH
00:02:54
117
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:02:54
117
DUBOIS
Maxence
Les-chiens-rouges-vtt
CAH
00:02:54
122
GRENIER
Xavier
SEH
00:02:55
122
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:02:55
122
ROUBAUD
Mathieu
Mtb-plan-d-aups
CAH
00:02:55
122
CHAMBON
Alexandre
Mtb-martigues
SEH
00:02:55
126
BERGEL
Gabin
CAH
00:02:58
126
BITNER
Elliot
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:02:58
126
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:02:58
126
OUADI
Guillaume
CAH
00:02:58
126
VANESSE
Thomas
SEH
00:02:58
131
MERRA
Hugo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:02:59
131
LEYDET
Valentin
Vtt-rando-04
JUH
00:02:59
133
GULLI
Thomas
Oppidum-bike
SEH
00:03:00
133
ORSELLY
Vincent
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:03:00
135
GRATON
Tobias
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:03:01
135
DELAIR
Eric
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:03:01
137
DURAND
Amaury
Intense-lub
SEH
00:03:03
138
GILLES
Valentin
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:03:04
139
MORGENSTERN
Yoan
Gardanne-velo
SEH
00:03:06
139
LIMASSET
Robin
Figa-riders-club
CAH
00:03:06
141
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:03:07
141
BARTHELEMY
Mathilde
Aix-enduro-ajp
F
00:03:07
143
OLIVIER
Philippe
Aix-vtt
M2H
00:03:08
144
PERI
Frederic
SEH
00:03:09
144
LE GARFF
Erwan
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:03:09
144
FLURIAN
Thibault
Rider-bike-crc
SEH
00:03:09
144
ANDREU
Hugo
Mtb-martigues
JUH
00:03:09
144
SIMONET
Denis
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:03:09
144
GREMILLOT
Julien
Cyclescenterbrignoles
SEH
00:03:09
150
GARLENC
Louis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:03:11
151
BURRET
Clement
Vcla
SEH
00:03:12
152
DALMASSO
Lucas
Oppidum-bike
JUH
00:03:16
153
PELLEGRIN
Joshua
CAH
00:03:17
154
FLURIAN
Baptiste
Rider-bike-crc
CAH
00:03:18
154
MAGES LINARES
Matthieu
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:03:18
156
CREUTZER
Jade emmanuelle
F
00:03:20
157
TROIANO
Tony
Tribal-sport
CAH
00:03:24
158
RAYBAUD
Clement
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:03:26
159
ARMANDO
Julien
SEH
00:03:28
160
ISSAVERDENS
Clement
Team-crc
JUH
00:03:29
161
CABRITA
Johan
Alarachteam
M1H
00:03:32
162
CAR
Jeremy
Cccm
SEH
00:03:34
163
VALETTE
Mathis
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:03:51
164
FLURIAN
Anais
Rider-bike-crc
F
00:04:13
165
BLANC
Nathan
Cccm-chateauneuf-les-martigues
JUH
00:04:17

1
BOUCHEROT*
Tanguy
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:02:24
2
GIORDANENGO*
Diego
Collerider-bmx
VAE
00:02:28
3
CONSEILLE*
Timai
Us-cagnes-vipbikes
VAE
00:02:29
4
BOUCHEROT*
Thibault
Us-cagnes
VAE
00:02:30
5
DOLA*
Francois
Eteam-mavic-la-roue-libre
VAE
00:02:31
6
GRUBER*
Leo
Vtt-rando-04
VAE
00:02:33
7
IZOULET*
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
VAE
00:02:35
8
GRAILLE*
Christophe
Staffracinge-bike
VAE
00:02:36
9
COUPEZ*
Vincent
Blc
VAE
00:02:38
10
OLIVIER*
Claude
Esprit-cycles
VAE
00:02:39
11
JONNIER DE HARO*
Sabrina
Liv-cycling-france
VAE
00:02:41
12
CAVARD*
Nicolas
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:02:42
13
LACOMARE*
Patrick
Ntc
VAE
00:02:43
14
CHIARAVIGLIO*
David
Uc-monaco
VAE
00:02:46
15
THENOT*
Philippe
Cc-lascours
VAE
00:02:47
16
RIBERO*
Logan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
VAE
00:02:48
17
MEJEAN*
Stephane
Vtt-luberon
VAE
00:02:50
18
COUTANT*
Aurelien
VAE
00:02:52
18
FRAICHER*
Florent
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:02:52
20
SALMON*
Maxime
Mtb-roubion
VAE
00:03:00
21
CASTILLE*
Yann
Staff-racing-ebike
VAE
00:03:06
22
BLENGINI*
Yves
Grimaud-d-raill-band
VAE
00:03:07
23
MOUTON*
Eric
H24-velo-var
VAE
00:03:15
24
SAPIN*
Nadine
Vttae.fr
VAE
00:03:16
25
FAURE*
Olivier
VAE
00:03:44