COCHONDURO_2018 / SP1
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:03:46
2
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:03:50
3
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:03:52
4
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:03:53
5
BALADIER
Florian
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:03:55
6
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
Race-company-amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:03:56
7
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:03:59
8
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:00
8
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:04:00
10
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:01
11
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:03
12
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:04
12
DE CARLO
Tom
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:04
14
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:07
14
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:04:07
16
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:08
16
SOURY
Gerald
M1H
00:04:08
18
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:04:09
18
RAMON
Jordi
Vtt-club-de-thuir
SEH
00:04:09
18
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:04:09
18
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:09
22
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:04:10
22
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:04:10
22
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:04:10
22
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:10
22
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:04:10
27
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:04:11
27
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix-enduro-ajp
CAH
00:04:11
29
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:12
29
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:12
29
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:04:12
29
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:12
33
LE GALLIC
Edwin
Massilia-bike-systeme
SEH
00:04:13
33
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:04:13
35
BABONAUX
Frederic
Vieux-cochon-seilonnais
SEH
00:04:14
35
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:14
35
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:14
38
MATHURIN
Morgan
Masuka
SEH
00:04:15
39
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:16
39
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:16
41
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:18
42
AUBERT
Remi
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:04:19
42
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:19
42
PLOUZENNEC
Mael
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:19
45
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv
JUH
00:04:21
46
DEKEYSER
Benoit
Rousset-triathlon
SEH
00:04:23
46
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:23
46
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:04:23
46
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:23
46
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:04:23
51
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:24
51
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:24
51
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:24
54
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:25
54
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:25
56
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:26
56
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:26
58
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:27
58
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:04:27
60
RICHEBOIS
Brice
SEH
00:04:28
61
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:29
61
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:04:29
63
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:04:30
64
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:04:31
65
TOLLET
Flo
Sneb-enduro
SEH
00:04:32
66
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:33
66
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:04:33
68
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:04:35
68
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:04:35
68
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:35
68
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:35
68
BASSO
Fabien
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:35
73
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:36
73
LACAZE
Guillaume
Team-radical
M1H
00:04:36
73
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:04:36
76
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:37
76
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:37
76
MAINIL
Matthieu
Massilia-bike-projekt
SEH
00:04:37
76
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:37
80
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:04:38
80
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-daups-vtt-ste-baume
CAH
00:04:38
80
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:38
80
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:04:38
84
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:04:39
84
DEBEAUNE
Tristan
Forcalcrew
JUH
00:04:39
84
BONNENFANT
Tom
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:39
87
GIRAUD
Julien
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:40
87
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:04:40
87
SUCH
Morgane
Marin-bikes-cyclo-club-lascours
F
00:04:40
90
IZOULET
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:41
90
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:04:41
90
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:41
93
FABREGUE
Nathan
Pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:04:42
93
LAINE
Matthieu
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:42
95
WAGNER
Aurel
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:04:43
95
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:04:43
95
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:04:43
98
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:04:44
98
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:44
98
MARTINI
Julien
Rpp-embrun
SEH
00:04:44
101
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:45
101
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:45
101
FABREGUE
Theo
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:04:45
104
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:04:46
104
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:04:46
104
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:04:46
107
KOLASA
Milan
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:04:47
107
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:04:47
107
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:04:47
107
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:47
111
PEREZ
Julian
Tasseur
SEH
00:04:48
111
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:48
113
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:04:49
114
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:50
114
GIL
Samuel
SEH
00:04:50
116
DUSSAUZE
Jerome
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:51
116
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:04:51
116
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:51
119
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:52
119
ROUSSEL
Valentin
Vcs-betton
SEH
00:04:52
121
JEAN
Rayan
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:53
121
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:04:53
123
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:04:54
123
BONNET
Eric
M2H
00:04:54
123
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:54
123
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:04:54
123
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:04:54
128
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:04:55
128
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:55
128
KULIKE
Florian
Carbocage-factory-racing
SEH
00:04:55
128
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:04:55
132
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:57
132
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:04:57
132
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:57
135
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:04:58
135
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:04:58
135
SERANNE
Joseph
Mlc
SEH
00:04:58
138
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:59
139
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:01
139
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:05:01
139
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:05:01
139
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:05:01
143
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:05:03
143
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:05:03
145
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M1H
00:05:04
145
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:05:04
145
GRALL
Thom
Sneb-enduro
SEH
00:05:04
148
DE CAMARET
Silvere
M1H
00:05:05
148
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:05:05
148
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:05
151
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:06
152
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
SEH
00:05:07
152
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:07
152
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:07
152
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:05:07
156
RICHEBOIS
Axel
SEH
00:05:08
157
FORMOSA
Frederic
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:05:09
157
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport
M1H
00:05:09
157
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:05:09
160
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:05:10
161
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:11
161
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:05:11
161
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:11
164
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike
JUH
00:05:12
164
BOURROUX
Lionel
Triathlaix
M1H
00:05:12
166
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:05:13
167
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:14
167
DA COSTA
Olivier
Montfrin
M1H
00:05:14
169
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:05:16
170
VALLET
Sebastien
SEH
00:05:17
170
BASSET
Julien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:05:17
170
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:05:17
173
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-club-luberon
CAH
00:05:20
173
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:05:20
173
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:20
176
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M2H
00:05:21
176
BRANCATO
Marius
Crcbike
JUH
00:05:21
178
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:05:22
178
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:05:22
180
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:23
180
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:23
180
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:05:23
180
ROUGE
Nicolas
M1H
00:05:23
184
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:05:27
185
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:28
185
BONNET
Stephane
Bmx-pernois
SEH
00:05:28
187
GLORIEUX
David
Team-papy-riders
M1H
00:05:29
188
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:30
189
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:31
190
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:05:32
190
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:05:32
190
MICHEL
Mario
Vcpf
JUH
00:05:32
193
GUILLON COTTARD
David
M1H
00:05:33
193
ROLANDO
Pierre
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:05:33
195
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:34
195
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:05:34
197
CADOUX
Gilles
Team-raid-vauban-risoul
M2H
00:05:36
197
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:36
197
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:05:36
200
PASTE
Nicolas
Cccm
CAH
00:05:37
201
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:05:39
202
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:05:40
203
BARDOT
Jeremy
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:05:41
204
BLANQUE
Olivier
Mtb
SEH
00:05:42
205
ALQUIER
Jean marie
Enduro-de-l-etoile
M1H
00:05:43
206
AMAND JULES
Gilles
Team-papy-riders
M2H
00:05:44
206
EYMARD
Raphael
SEH
00:05:44
206
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:44
209
GRACIA MADRID
Sam
Amsl-frejus-vtt
JUH
00:05:46
209
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:05:46
211
PIGEON
Bertrand
Les-petites-pedales-de-provence
SEH
00:05:48
212
RAT
Louis
JUH
00:05:49
212
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:49
214
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:05:57
215
DOSI
Sebastien
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
JUH
00:05:58
216
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:05:59
217
ASSANT
Thierry
Montfrin
M1H
00:06:00
218
LOPES
Clement
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:06:02
219
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:06:05
219
PASTRE
Marie
Cesar-bike
F
00:06:05
221
REMY
Emmanuel
Montfrin
M1H
00:06:11
221
MOREAU
Gael
Ste-victoire
M2H
00:06:11
223
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:06:14
224
RABANIT
Francois
Connectic-cyclone-club
SEH
00:06:17
225
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:06:22
226
DELMAS
Nicolas
M1H
00:06:26
227
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:06:27
228
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:06:28
229
GALLAND
Brice
SEH
00:06:29
230
DEBRET
Michael
Ride4fun
M2H
00:06:46
231
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:07:15
232
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:07:27
233
BOREL
Olivier
Vcmd
M1H
00:09:40
234
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:15:23