COCHONDURO_2018 / SP2
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:03:58
2
BALADIER
Florian
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:00
2
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:04:00
4
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:04:03
4
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:04:03
6
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:05
7
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
Race-company-amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:04:08
8
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:09
8
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:04:09
10
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:10
10
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:04:10
12
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:04:13
13
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:14
13
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:04:14
13
DE CARLO
Tom
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:14
16
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:04:15
17
MATHURIN
Morgan
Masuka
SEH
00:04:16
17
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:16
17
LE GALLIC
Edwin
Massilia-bike-systeme
SEH
00:04:16
20
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:17
21
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:18
21
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:18
23
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:04:19
24
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:04:20
24
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:20
24
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:20
24
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:04:20
24
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:04:20
29
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:21
29
BABONAUX
Frederic
Vieux-cochon-seilonnais
SEH
00:04:21
29
SOURY
Gerald
M1H
00:04:21
29
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:21
29
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:04:21
29
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:21
35
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:04:23
35
RAMON
Jordi
Vtt-club-de-thuir
SEH
00:04:23
35
AUBERT
Remi
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:04:23
35
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:04:23
39
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-daups-vtt-ste-baume
CAH
00:04:24
39
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:24
39
PLOUZENNEC
Mael
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:24
42
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:26
42
TOLLET
Flo
Sneb-enduro
SEH
00:04:26
42
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:26
42
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:04:26
46
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix-enduro-ajp
CAH
00:04:27
47
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:28
47
KOLASA
Milan
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:04:28
49
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:29
50
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:30
51
DEKEYSER
Benoit
Rousset-triathlon
SEH
00:04:31
51
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:31
51
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:31
51
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:04:31
51
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:31
56
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:32
56
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:32
56
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:04:32
56
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:04:32
56
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:04:32
61
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv
JUH
00:04:33
62
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:04:34
62
WAGNER
Aurel
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:04:34
64
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:04:35
64
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:35
64
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:35
67
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:36
67
IZOULET
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:36
67
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:04:36
67
PEREZ
Julian
Tasseur
SEH
00:04:36
67
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:36
72
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:37
72
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:37
74
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:04:38
74
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:38
74
LACAZE
Guillaume
Team-radical
M1H
00:04:38
77
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:40
77
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:40
77
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:40
80
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:41
80
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:04:41
82
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:04:42
82
BASSO
Fabien
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:42
84
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:04:43
84
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:43
84
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:04:43
87
DEBEAUNE
Tristan
Forcalcrew
JUH
00:04:44
88
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:45
88
GIRAUD
Julien
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:45
90
MAINIL
Matthieu
Massilia-bike-projekt
SEH
00:04:46
90
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:04:46
92
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:04:47
92
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:47
92
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:04:47
95
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:04:48
95
BONNET
Eric
M2H
00:04:48
95
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:04:48
95
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:48
95
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:04:48
100
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:04:49
100
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:49
102
FABREGUE
Nathan
Pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:04:50
102
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:50
102
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:04:50
102
MARTINI
Julien
Rpp-embrun
SEH
00:04:50
106
LAINE
Matthieu
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:51
107
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:52
107
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:52
109
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:53
109
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:04:53
109
DE CAMARET
Silvere
M1H
00:04:53
109
FABREGUE
Theo
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:04:53
109
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:53
114
SUCH
Morgane
Marin-bikes-cyclo-club-lascours
F
00:04:55
114
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:04:55
114
ROUSSEL
Valentin
Vcs-betton
SEH
00:04:55
114
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:55
114
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:04:55
114
BONNENFANT
Tom
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:55
120
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:04:56
121
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:04:57
121
CADOUX
Gilles
Team-raid-vauban-risoul
M2H
00:04:57
121
FORMOSA
Frederic
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:04:57
124
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:58
124
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:04:58
124
DUSSAUZE
Jerome
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:58
124
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:58
124
JEAN
Rayan
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:58
124
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:58
124
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:04:58
124
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
SEH
00:04:58
132
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:04:59
132
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:59
132
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:59
135
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:05:00
135
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:00
137
GIL
Samuel
SEH
00:05:01
138
KULIKE
Florian
Carbocage-factory-racing
SEH
00:05:02
138
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:05:02
138
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-club-luberon
CAH
00:05:02
138
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:05:02
138
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:05:02
143
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:03
143
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:05:03
145
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:05:04
145
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:05:04
145
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:04
145
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:05:04
149
RICHEBOIS
Brice
SEH
00:05:05
149
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:05:05
151
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:06
151
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:05:06
153
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:05:07
153
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M1H
00:05:07
153
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:05:07
153
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:07
157
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:05:08
157
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:05:08
157
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:05:08
160
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:09
160
BASSET
Julien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:05:09
162
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:10
162
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M2H
00:05:10
162
DA COSTA
Olivier
Montfrin
M1H
00:05:10
162
TESTU
Elliot
Pjpc
CAH
00:05:10
166
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:05:11
166
VALLET
Sebastien
SEH
00:05:11
166
EYMARD
Raphael
SEH
00:05:11
169
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:05:12
170
SERANNE
Joseph
Mlc
SEH
00:05:13
170
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:13
172
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:05:14
172
AMAND JULES
Gilles
Team-papy-riders
M2H
00:05:14
174
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:05:15
175
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:05:16
176
GRALL
Thom
Sneb-enduro
SEH
00:05:18
177
LOPES
Clement
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:19
177
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:05:19
177
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:19
180
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport
M1H
00:05:20
180
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:05:20
180
BARDOT
Jeremy
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:05:20
183
RAT
Louis
JUH
00:05:21
183
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:21
185
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:22
186
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:23
187
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike
JUH
00:05:24
187
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:05:24
187
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:24
190
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:25
191
ROLANDO
Pierre
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:05:26
191
ALQUIER
Jean marie
Enduro-de-l-etoile
M1H
00:05:26
193
GLORIEUX
David
Team-papy-riders
M1H
00:05:27
194
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:29
194
PASTE
Nicolas
Cccm
CAH
00:05:29
194
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:05:29
197
GRACIA MADRID
Sam
Amsl-frejus-vtt
JUH
00:05:30
198
GUILLON COTTARD
David
M1H
00:05:32
198
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:05:32
200
ROUGE
Nicolas
M1H
00:05:34
200
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:05:34
202
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:05:41
202
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:05:41
204
RICHEBOIS
Axel
SEH
00:05:44
204
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:05:44
206
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:05:46
207
DOSI
Sebastien
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
JUH
00:05:49
208
PIGEON
Bertrand
Les-petites-pedales-de-provence
SEH
00:05:55
208
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:05:55
210
MICHEL
Mario
Vcpf
JUH
00:05:58
210
RABANIT
Francois
Connectic-cyclone-club
SEH
00:05:58
212
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:06:00
213
BONNET
Stephane
Bmx-pernois
SEH
00:06:01
214
PASTRE
Marie
Cesar-bike
F
00:06:02
214
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:06:02
216
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:06:14
216
BLANQUE
Olivier
Mtb
SEH
00:06:14
218
ASSANT
Thierry
Montfrin
M1H
00:06:32
218
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:06:32
220
REMY
Emmanuel
Montfrin
M1H
00:06:33
221
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:06:36
222
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:06:39
223
DEBRET
Michael
Ride4fun
M2H
00:06:47
224
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:06:51
225
GALLAND
Brice
SEH
00:06:57
226
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:08:55
227
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:09:28
228
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:22:44
229
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:26:24