COCHONDURO_2018 / SP3
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:31
2
BALADIER
Florian
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:35
2
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:04:35
4
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:04:36
5
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:04:37
6
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
Race-company-amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:04:39
7
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:04:41
8
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:42
8
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:04:42
10
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:43
11
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:04:44
11
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:04:44
13
DE CARLO
Tom
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:46
13
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:04:46
15
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:47
16
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:04:49
16
SOURY
Gerald
M1H
00:04:49
18
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:50
18
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:04:50
20
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:51
20
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:51
22
MATHURIN
Morgan
Masuka
SEH
00:04:53
22
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:53
24
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:54
25
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:57
25
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:04:57
27
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:04:58
28
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:05:00
29
BABONAUX
Frederic
Vieux-cochon-seilonnais
SEH
00:05:01
29
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:01
29
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix-enduro-ajp
CAH
00:05:01
32
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:05:02
32
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:05:02
34
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:04
35
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:05:06
35
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:05:06
35
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-daups-vtt-ste-baume
CAH
00:05:06
35
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:05:06
39
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:05:07
40
LE GALLIC
Edwin
Massilia-bike-systeme
SEH
00:05:08
40
DEKEYSER
Benoit
Rousset-triathlon
SEH
00:05:08
40
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:08
43
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:09
43
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:05:09
45
RAMON
Jordi
Vtt-club-de-thuir
SEH
00:05:10
45
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv
JUH
00:05:10
45
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:05:10
48
AUBERT
Remi
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:05:12
49
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:05:13
50
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:05:14
50
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:05:14
50
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:05:14
53
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:05:15
54
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:05:16
54
IZOULET
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:16
56
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:05:17
56
KOLASA
Milan
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:05:17
58
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:18
59
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:05:20
59
TOLLET
Flo
Sneb-enduro
SEH
00:05:20
59
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:05:20
62
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:05:21
62
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:05:21
62
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:05:21
65
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:22
65
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:05:22
67
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:05:23
68
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:05:24
69
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:05:25
70
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:05:26
70
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:05:26
70
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:05:26
70
DEBEAUNE
Tristan
Forcalcrew
JUH
00:05:26
70
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:05:26
75
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:05:27
75
WAGNER
Aurel
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:05:27
75
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:05:27
75
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:05:27
75
GIRAUD
Julien
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:05:27
75
FABREGUE
Nathan
Pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:05:27
81
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:05:28
81
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:05:28
83
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:05:29
83
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:05:29
85
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:05:30
86
BASSO
Fabien
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:05:31
87
LACAZE
Guillaume
Team-radical
M1H
00:05:32
87
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:05:32
87
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:05:32
90
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:05:33
90
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:05:33
92
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:34
92
RICHEBOIS
Brice
SEH
00:05:34
94
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:05:35
94
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:05:35
96
PLOUZENNEC
Mael
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:05:37
97
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:39
97
ROUSSEL
Valentin
Vcs-betton
SEH
00:05:39
99
CADOUX
Gilles
Team-raid-vauban-risoul
M2H
00:05:40
100
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:41
100
MARTINI
Julien
Rpp-embrun
SEH
00:05:41
102
KULIKE
Florian
Carbocage-factory-racing
SEH
00:05:42
103
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:05:43
103
DE CAMARET
Silvere
M1H
00:05:43
105
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:05:44
105
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:05:44
107
SUCH
Morgane
Marin-bikes-cyclo-club-lascours
F
00:05:45
107
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:45
109
JEAN
Rayan
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:05:46
109
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:05:46
111
MAINIL
Matthieu
Massilia-bike-projekt
SEH
00:05:47
111
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:05:47
111
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:05:47
114
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:48
115
PEREZ
Julian
Tasseur
SEH
00:05:49
115
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:05:49
115
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:05:49
118
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:05:51
118
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:05:51
118
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:51
121
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:05:52
121
DUSSAUZE
Jerome
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:05:52
121
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:05:52
124
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:05:53
124
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:05:53
124
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:05:53
127
GIL
Samuel
SEH
00:05:55
128
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:05:56
128
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:05:56
128
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:05:56
131
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
SEH
00:05:57
131
RICHEBOIS
Axel
SEH
00:05:57
133
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:58
134
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:05:59
135
BONNET
Eric
M2H
00:06:00
136
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:06:01
136
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:06:01
138
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:06:02
138
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:06:02
140
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:06:04
140
RAT
Louis
JUH
00:06:04
142
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:06:05
143
SERANNE
Joseph
Mlc
SEH
00:06:06
143
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:06:06
145
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:09
145
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:06:09
145
GRALL
Thom
Sneb-enduro
SEH
00:06:09
148
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:06:10
148
BONNENFANT
Tom
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:06:10
148
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:06:10
151
LAINE
Matthieu
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:06:11
151
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:06:11
153
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:06:12
153
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike
JUH
00:06:12
155
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:06:13
155
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M1H
00:06:13
157
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:06:15
157
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:15
159
FABREGUE
Theo
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:06:16
159
BASSET
Julien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:06:16
161
ROUGE
Nicolas
M1H
00:06:17
162
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:06:18
162
AMAND JULES
Gilles
Team-papy-riders
M2H
00:06:18
164
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M2H
00:06:19
165
LOPES
Clement
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:06:20
166
EYMARD
Raphael
SEH
00:06:21
167
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:06:22
167
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:06:22
167
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:06:22
167
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:06:22
171
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:06:24
171
FORMOSA
Frederic
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:06:24
173
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:06:25
174
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:06:26
175
VALLET
Sebastien
SEH
00:06:27
175
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:06:27
177
DA COSTA
Olivier
Montfrin
M1H
00:06:28
177
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:06:28
179
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-club-luberon
CAH
00:06:29
180
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport
M1H
00:06:30
181
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:06:32
181
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:06:32
183
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:06:33
184
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:06:37
185
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:06:39
186
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:06:40
187
GUILLON COTTARD
David
M1H
00:06:41
188
DOSI
Sebastien
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
JUH
00:06:43
189
ALQUIER
Jean marie
Enduro-de-l-etoile
M1H
00:06:44
189
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:06:44
191
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:06:47
192
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:06:48
193
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:06:50
194
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:06:51
195
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:06:52
196
RABANIT
Francois
Connectic-cyclone-club
SEH
00:06:53
197
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:06:54
197
MICHEL
Mario
Vcpf
JUH
00:06:54
197
PIGEON
Bertrand
Les-petites-pedales-de-provence
SEH
00:06:54
200
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:06:55
201
GRACIA MADRID
Sam
Amsl-frejus-vtt
JUH
00:06:56
201
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:56
203
BONNET
Stephane
Bmx-pernois
SEH
00:06:58
204
PASTE
Nicolas
Cccm
CAH
00:06:59
205
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:07:01
206
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:07:02
206
BARDOT
Jeremy
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:07:02
208
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:07:07
209
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:07:09
210
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:07:16
211
ROLANDO
Pierre
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:07:21
211
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:07:21
213
REMY
Emmanuel
Montfrin
M1H
00:07:22
214
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:07:23
214
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:07:23
216
GLORIEUX
David
Team-papy-riders
M1H
00:07:30
217
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:07:31
218
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:07:33
219
PASTRE
Marie
Cesar-bike
F
00:07:38
220
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:07:51
221
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:07:53
222
ASSANT
Thierry
Montfrin
M1H
00:07:54
223
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:08:08
224
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:08:10
225
DEBRET
Michael
Ride4fun
M2H
00:08:36
226
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:08:46
227
BLANQUE
Olivier
Mtb
SEH
00:08:49