COCHONDURO_2018 / SP4
Pl
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
Cat
Tps
1
BALADIER
Florian
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:03:48
2
SAINT DIZIER
Alexis
Ajt-giantavignon-cesar-bike
JUH
00:03:51
2
LLEBA
Maxime
Giant-cycles-lleba
SEH
00:03:51
4
RUFFRAY
Mathieu
Race-company-amsl-frejus-vtt
SEH
00:03:52
5
SPIERS
Alexandre
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:03:53
6
BOSC
Enzo
Allzone-by-vpv-nimes
JUH
00:03:54
7
ESCUDIER
Thomas
Atac-orbea-endur-audois
SEH
00:03:55
7
MILLE
Thimote
Gallardo-bike-shop
JUH
00:03:55
7
CASTAGNE
Robin
Ride-one
SEH
00:03:55
7
GRANDCOLAS
Theo
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:03:55
7
DUPIN
Gaetan
Bmc-coquillade
SEH
00:03:55
12
DECUGIS
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:03:56
13
CESARI
Julien
Mia-ibis-juh-race-company
SEH
00:03:57
14
RAMON
Jordi
Vtt-club-de-thuir
SEH
00:03:59
15
BRIEUGNE
Sylvain
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:01
15
MORRA
Gwenael
Vc-moyenne-durance
SEH
00:04:01
15
GARCIA
Anthony
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:01
18
RAMPON
Tony
Calvisson-vtt
SEH
00:04:02
19
DE CARLO
Tom
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:03
19
DECUGIS
Clement
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:03
21
GIORGETTI
Arthur
Authentic-tribal-sport-gemenos
SEH
00:04:04
21
SAIBI
Lois
Amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:04
23
SERET
Noa
Sunn-amsl-frejus
JUH
00:04:05
24
GARANGER
Arnaud
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
SEH
00:04:07
25
MATHURIN
Morgan
Masuka
SEH
00:04:08
25
LAFOURCADE
Paul
Usc-anglet
SEH
00:04:08
25
AUBERT
Remi
Authentic-bicycle-shop
SEH
00:04:08
28
BABONAUX
Frederic
Vieux-cochon-seilonnais
SEH
00:04:09
28
DOZE
Gilles
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:04:09
28
SOURY
Gerald
M1H
00:04:09
31
SALIOU
Loic
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:10
31
BOUTIERE
Anthony
Aix-enduro-ajp
CAH
00:04:10
33
RIBIERE
Hugo
SEH
00:04:12
33
SUAU
Florian
SEH
00:04:12
33
BARBERIN
Theo
Team-greoux-bike
SEH
00:04:12
36
LE GALLIC
Edwin
Massilia-bike-systeme
SEH
00:04:13
36
METCHE
David
Aix-enduro-ajp
M1H
00:04:13
36
JOSSELIN
Hugo
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:13
36
DESHAIES
Baptiste
Headcycles-mtb-plan-daups-vtt-ste-baume
CAH
00:04:13
40
PONTAL
Yannick
Norco-troy-lee-designs
SEH
00:04:14
40
SILVESTRE DE FERRON
Stanislas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:14
40
DESBOEUF
Theo
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:14
43
FAURE
Enzo
Allzone-team-by-vpv
JUH
00:04:15
43
DE BOULATSEL
Elie
Calvisson-vtt
JUH
00:04:15
45
LEYRIS
Alexis
Roc-evasion
JUH
00:04:16
45
DEKEYSER
Benoit
Rousset-triathlon
SEH
00:04:16
45
GOEFFIC
Franck
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:04:16
48
CAVARD
Enzo
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:17
48
BOURE
Louis
Ste-victoire
JUH
00:04:17
50
JEPPSON
Paul
Passion-vtt
SEH
00:04:18
51
CHIARAMONTE
Stelian
Planete-ride-cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:19
51
CESARI
Antoine
Mia-juh-ibis-race-company
JUH
00:04:19
51
KAUX
Marin
Ac-gassinois
CAH
00:04:19
51
MISSUD
David
Vtt-rando-04-gallardo-bike-shop
SEH
00:04:19
51
IZOULET
Leo
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:19
51
CORMIER
Thibaud
Venelles
JUH
00:04:19
57
LEMPERNESSE
Thomas
Evolution-2
CAH
00:04:20
57
TREVES
Theo
Passion-vtt-venelles
JUH
00:04:20
59
LAMY
Johann
Amslf-frejus
JUH
00:04:21
59
VANDELET
Alexandre
Amslf-vtt
CAH
00:04:21
61
VASSEUR
Jeremy
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:24
61
BOCHATAY
Justin
Ride-one
SEH
00:04:24
63
BON
Owen
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:25
63
FROUIN
Quentin
JUH
00:04:25
65
TOLLET
Flo
Sneb-enduro
SEH
00:04:26
65
BOREL
Tanguy
Vcmd
JUH
00:04:26
67
BERNAD
Ruddy
Roc-evasion
M1H
00:04:27
67
REBULL
Richard
Rideone
SEH
00:04:27
69
BERNAD
Enzo
Roc-evasion
CAH
00:04:28
69
VOLET
Fabien
Amsl
M1H
00:04:28
69
CHABERT
Christophe
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:28
72
WAGNER
Aurel
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
CAH
00:04:29
72
FOSSET
Alexis
Vtt-sainte-baume
JUH
00:04:29
72
CLAEYS
Mathias
SEH
00:04:29
75
HOFFER
Adrien
Ccvence
SEH
00:04:31
75
RAMBEAU
Pascal
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:31
75
MORRO
Maxime
Vc-spiripontain
CAH
00:04:31
78
BLANC
Sebastien
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:32
79
CHABAS
Jean michel
Club-pjpc-gap
M2H
00:04:33
79
CAYOL
Christian
Team-xtrem-luberon
M1H
00:04:33
79
CIGANA
Severine
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
F
00:04:33
79
DUSSAUZE
Jerome
Us-cagnes
SEH
00:04:33
79
BONNET
Eric
M2H
00:04:33
84
DELATTRE
Gauthier
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:04:34
85
BONGIBAULT
Quentin
Mtb-plan-d-aups
JUH
00:04:35
85
LACAZE
Guillaume
Team-radical
M1H
00:04:35
85
MAINIL
Matthieu
Massilia-bike-projekt
SEH
00:04:35
85
SUCH
Morgane
Marin-bikes-cyclo-club-lascours
F
00:04:35
85
GOURGEON
Yannis
Authentic-bicycle-shop-mout-ams-vtt-saint
CAH
00:04:35
90
THOMAS
Kevin
Mtb-martigues-hebo-france
SEH
00:04:36
91
REGARD
Thomas
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
SEH
00:04:37
92
FERRAND
Simon
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:38
93
BASSO
Fabien
Vieux-cochons-seillonnais
SEH
00:04:39
93
ORANGE CRIBIOLI
Arnaud
Rideone
M1H
00:04:39
93
BELLON
Jeremy
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:04:39
93
GROS
Axel
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:39
97
PEREZ
Julian
Tasseur
SEH
00:04:41
97
SOUMAIRE
Clement
SEH
00:04:41
97
BOEUF
Damien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:04:41
100
KOLASA
Milan
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
JUH
00:04:44
100
LASSUS
Christophe
Team-extreme-bike-marseille
M1H
00:04:44
100
CADOUX
Gilles
Team-raid-vauban-risoul
M2H
00:04:44
103
DEBEAUNE
Tristan
Forcalcrew
JUH
00:04:45
103
ROUSSEL
Valentin
Vcs-betton
SEH
00:04:45
105
LE GARREC
Christophe
Massilia-bike-system-lapierre
M2H
00:04:46
105
GIRAUD
Julien
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:46
107
CLAVEL
Celian
Passion-vtt-venelles
SEH
00:04:47
107
LAINE
Matthieu
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:04:47
107
GRILLERE
Thomas
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:47
107
MOGICA
Hugo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:47
111
BOURDELY
Theo
Cesar-bike
CAH
00:04:48
111
SANSO
Bruno
La-roue-libre-dracenoise
SEH
00:04:48
111
DULAC
Baptiste
Zoum-bike-store
SEH
00:04:48
111
RONDEL
Max
Forcal-crew
JUH
00:04:48
115
ESTEVES
Frank
Papy-riders
M1H
00:04:49
116
FABREGUE
Nathan
Pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:04:50
116
GIL
Samuel
SEH
00:04:50
118
KULIKE
Florian
Carbocage-factory-racing
SEH
00:04:51
118
PIERRINI
Leona
Cycles-omega
F
00:04:51
118
ALTIMIRA
Jules
Authentic-bicycle-shop
JUH
00:04:51
121
AUDIBERT
Marius
Tribal-sport-gemenos
CAH
00:04:52
121
FABREGUE
Theo
Club-pjpc-ydh
CAH
00:04:52
121
BOILLOT
Thierry
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M2H
00:04:52
124
RICHEBOIS
Brice
SEH
00:04:53
124
BARTHELEMY
Clement
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
JUH
00:04:53
124
JEAN
Rayan
Vtt-luberon
JUH
00:04:53
124
LECOURT
Stephane
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
M1H
00:04:53
128
BIENVENU
Henri
Cro-rois-team
M2H
00:04:54
129
BARTHELEMY
Gauthier
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
CAH
00:04:56
129
DE CAMARET
Silvere
M1H
00:04:56
129
EMBRY
Florian
Gaporidingcrew
SEH
00:04:56
129
GERVAIS
Enzo
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:04:56
133
ARMAND
Mathias
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:04:57
133
GAUDUCHON
Guillaume
Cesar-bike
SEH
00:04:57
133
GENTY
Christophe
Vttrando04
M1H
00:04:57
136
MARTIN
Anthony
SEH
00:04:58
136
CANCEL
Christophe
Cyclo-club-lascours
M1H
00:04:58
138
GRIVAULT
Julien
Aix-enduro-ajp
SEH
00:04:59
139
LOZANO
Florian
Vtt-st-pons
JUH
00:05:01
140
PICCA MANSUY
Robin
Vtt-club-luberon
CAH
00:05:02
140
CHAUDEYRAC
Thomas
Ajt-giantavignon-cesarbike
JUH
00:05:02
140
GARANGER
Franck
Allzoneteam-by-vpv-nimes
M2H
00:05:02
143
ESCUYER
Cyril
SEH
00:05:03
143
GRENIE
Damien
Cycle-center-croroisteam
SEH
00:05:03
143
SERANNE
Joseph
Mlc
SEH
00:05:03
146
BRELIERE
Kylian
Xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:05:04
147
KITTEN
Emmanuel
Pjpc
M1H
00:05:05
148
KLOTZ
Emile
Vtt-rando-04
CAH
00:05:06
149
LEFEVRE
Mathys
Gaporidingcrew
JUH
00:05:07
150
SCHUH
Guillaume
Vtt-st-baume
CAH
00:05:08
150
FORMOSA
Frederic
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:05:08
150
BELMONTE
Florent
Bmx-sp3c
SEH
00:05:08
150
GRANDCOLAS
Stephane
St-pons-vtt-gemenos
M2H
00:05:08
150
MIROUX
David
Tribal-sport
M1H
00:05:08
155
DEBRET
Erwan
Ride4fun
SEH
00:05:09
156
ALLIER
Pierre
Costa-serena-crew-hohokam-bike-shop
SEH
00:05:10
157
PASCAL
Yvan
Crau-roi-team
M2H
00:05:11
157
VALLET
Sebastien
SEH
00:05:11
157
RAT
Louis
JUH
00:05:11
160
RISSONS
Jean francois
Mountain-bike-company-legion-etrangere
SEH
00:05:13
161
BOTREL
Kelvin
Latitude-vtt
CAH
00:05:15
162
TILDSLEY
Oliver
Calvisson-vtt
CAH
00:05:16
162
FRESSOZ
Pierre
Pof
M1H
00:05:16
164
LAMBERT
Ronan
Orange-bike-mobile-bike
JUH
00:05:17
164
MARTINAND
Denis
Mtb-martigues
M1H
00:05:17
166
HONDE
Roland
Forcal-crew
M2H
00:05:18
166
COUDRE
Rodolphe
SEH
00:05:18
168
MIGNOTON
Samuel
M1H
00:05:19
169
MANSION
Julien
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:05:23
170
FOUNAU
Damien
Cro-rois-team
M1H
00:05:25
170
LEYGNAT
Eric
Aix-enduro-ajp
M2H
00:05:25
172
GRALL
Thom
Sneb-enduro
SEH
00:05:27
172
MONTULET
Maxime
Vtt-luberon
CAH
00:05:27
172
THIBAUT
Vincent
SEH
00:05:27
172
AMAND JULES
Gilles
Team-papy-riders
M2H
00:05:27
176
LOPES
Clement
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:29
176
LUCIANI
Jonathan
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:05:29
176
MORA
Clement
Crcbike
CAH
00:05:29
179
ROLANDO
Pierre
Vaunage-passion
SEH
00:05:31
180
DOSI
Sebastien
Velo-club-moyenne-durance
JUH
00:05:34
181
TAILLEZ
Theo
Oppidum-bike
CAH
00:05:35
181
GLORIEUX
David
Team-papy-riders
M1H
00:05:35
181
BRUEL
Alexandre
SEH
00:05:35
184
GUILLON COTTARD
David
M1H
00:05:36
184
BONGIBAULT
Didier
Mtb-plan-d-aups
M2H
00:05:36
184
GRACIA MADRID
Sam
Amsl-frejus-vtt
JUH
00:05:36
187
EBADI
Enzo
Mtb-martigues
CAH
00:05:37
187
MICHEL
Mario
Vcpf
JUH
00:05:37
189
DAME
Gerard
Team-dam-boum
M2H
00:05:38
189
MANTEGUES
Yann
SEH
00:05:38
191
ROUGE
Nicolas
M1H
00:05:39
192
PASTE
Nicolas
Cccm
CAH
00:05:40
193
BONNENFANT
Tom
Tribal-sport-gemenos
JUH
00:05:42
194
RICHEBOIS
Axel
SEH
00:05:46
194
ROCHE
Stephane
M1H
00:05:46
196
BASSET
Julien
Charleval-vtt
SEH
00:05:48
197
DA COSTA
Olivier
Montfrin
M1H
00:05:49
197
EYMARD
Raphael
SEH
00:05:49
199
FOUILLAND
Romain
Aix-enduro-team-ajp
SEH
00:05:51
200
PIGEON
Bertrand
Les-petites-pedales-de-provence
SEH
00:05:54
200
DA SILVA SANTOS
Vasco
Connectic-cyclo-club
M1H
00:05:54
202
MORTAGNE
Guillaume
SEH
00:05:55
203
MARCHAND VUILLON
Achille
CAH
00:05:56
204
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:05:57
205
DUCAILAR
Vincent
Roc-evasion-bmpm
SEH
00:06:01
206
BOYER
Mathias
Team-dame-boum
M1H
00:06:02
207
ROVEDA
Thomas
Bike-bel-air-club
SEH
00:06:05
208
LANGLAIS
Frederic
Charleval-vtt
M1H
00:06:06
209
RABANIT
Francois
Connectic-cyclone-club
SEH
00:06:08
210
DELAYE
Axel
Team-xtrem-luberon
CAH
00:06:09
210
ALQUIER
Jean marie
Enduro-de-l-etoile
M1H
00:06:09
212
LE GARFF
Erwan
Saint-ponce-vtt-gemenos
M1H
00:06:14
213
PASTRE
Marie
Cesar-bike
F
00:06:16
214
BARDOT
Jeremy
Enduro-de-l-etoile
SEH
00:06:26
215
BONNET
Stephane
Bmx-pernois
SEH
00:06:33
216
GERMAIN
Maxime
SEH
00:06:48
217
ASSANT
Thierry
Montfrin
M1H
00:06:52
218
REMY
Emmanuel
Montfrin
M1H
00:06:54
219
REVERCHON
Andrei
Cap-vtt-enduro-la-ciotat
JUH
00:06:58
220
NAPOLITANO
Simon
Velo-vert-flayoscais
CAH
00:07:00
221
DEBRET
Michael
Ride4fun
M2H
00:07:21
222
RAJAUT
Quentin
JUH
00:08:13
223
BLANQUE
Olivier
Mtb
SEH
00:08:43
224
DUO DE LA VEGA
Ignacio
Connectic-cyclo-club
SEH
00:08:59
225
BERNHARD
Florian
Cycles-omega
CAH
00:11:34