ENDURO azur_cup 2023 / M40H

Place
NOM
PRENOM
TEAM
TOTAL
1
BOTTIN
Samuel
Dh Tech
320
400
320
320
300
400
340
2400
2
BLANC
David
Figa Riders Club
370
400
400
340
370
300
2180
3
GUILLEN
Francois
La Roue Libre Dracenoise
250
290
270
270
280
260
170
1790
4
TABUSTEAU
Arnaud
Dh Tech
290
300
290
290
290
260
1720
5
RUSSO
Gregory
Metropole Nice Cote D Azur
340
340
340
320
370
1710
6
GARNIER
Aurelien
280
260
260
260
240
190
1490
7
ALEXANDRE
Eric
Rollmops
320
300
300
270
1190
8
HAULET
Vincent
VTT CONLIEGE
400
370
370
1140
8
DODI
Bruno
Metropole Nice Cote D Azur
230
320
340
250
1140
10
BELLA
Yannick
290
370
240
900
11
DAO CASTES
Bruno
240
250
180
670
12
VIGER
Mathieu
Roq N Roull
280
280
560
12
CERQUEIRA
J Filipe
Vc Rochevillois/cycles Sordello
280
280
560
14
BLESSON
Remi
Aix Enduro Ajp
270
230
500
15
CABRITA
Johan
Enduro Vtt Toulon
190
220
410
16
SOURY
Gerald
VCPF
400
400
16
ABSALON
Julien
Absolut
400
400
18
PUJALTE
Andy
Stassis. Trinite Sport
230
150
380
19
DELMAS
Jonathan
370
370
20
PUGET
Marc
140
210
350
21
SANDOVAL
David
Sans
340
340
22
REGOLI
Jean Christophe
320
320
23
SAHARAOUI
Mohamed
300
300
23
MONTOYA
Frederic
Roq N Roull Vtt Band
300
300
25
LARSSON
Gustav
Uc Monaco
290
290
26
KLINGER
Jean Christophe
Cap Dail Vtt/loose Riders Nice
280
280
27
GALLAS
Stephane
270
270
27
SAURINE
Alexis
270
270
27
BLENGINO
Laurent
270
270
30
TROYAT
Alexandre
Trinite Sports Cyclisme
260
260
30
ISNARD
Kevin
Bmx Club Sainte Victoire
260
260
32
MUCELI
Fulvio
Supernatural Racing Team
250
250
32
VERAN
Sylvain
250
250
32
PAVONE
Luigi
Vtt Sport La Trinite Team Stassis
250
250
35
PICCOLO
Gen.
Astam Vtt
240
240
35
MOLLING
Benoit
Le Caf Haute Provence
240
240
37
GREMILLOT
Julien
230
230
37
GASTALDI
Florent
Amsl Vtt Frejus
230
230
39
ORANGE
2r
Sans
220
220
39
COLOMIES
Arnaud
Vc Rocheville
220
220
39
DUTRIPON
Olivier
220
220
39
PIOVANO
Marco
Bike Gelas
220
220
43
BROCHIER
Florian
210
210
43
MASSEGLIA
Manuel
Les Stassis
210
210
43
CHARLOIS
Jerome
Sans
210
210
43
DANIEL
Sebastien
Vence
210
210
47
GUES
Cyrille
200
200
47
BELMONTE
Sebastien
Connectic Cyclo Club
200
200
47
GODEMERT
Gael
Amsl Vtt Levens
200
200
50
AHFIR
Nicolas
Sans
180
180
51
TRICOT
Alexandre
Sans
170
170
52
MOUNIER
Clement
Sans
160
160
52
CAVAILLE
Alain
160
160
54
DEMEULENAERE
Nicolas
Sans
150
150
55
BOFFA
Leonard
140
140
56
PIERRE
Jean Christophe
135
135
57
METRAL
Olivier
130
130
58
PELLETIER
Emmanuel
Us Cagnes Vtt
125
125
59
KLINGHOFER
Olivier
120
120
60
AGUERRECHE
Michael
115
115
61
COQUILLARD
Nicolas
110
110